Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9.7 LAccepted-Finance | ₹9.7 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance ok |
| 2 | L2₹10.6 LRejected-Finance DURGA MANDIR PIPRI TOLA BIRSINGHPUR DISTRICT SATNA MADHYA PRADESH | SATNA | MADHYA PRADESH | 485001 | ₹10.6 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 3 | L3₹10.7 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.7 L | L3 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 4 | L4₹10.9 LRejected-Finance | ₹10.9 L | L4 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
| 5 | L5₹12.5 LRejected-Finance TIKAMGARH INFRONT OF COLLECTORATE CHITRANSH NAGAR COLONY JHANSI ROAD MUNICIPAL CORPORATION OFFICE TIKAMGARH MADHYA PRADESH | TIKAMGARH | TIKAMGARH | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹12.5 L | L5 | Rejected-Finance Reject |
Tender Value
₹15.3 L
EMD Value
₹11,490
Closing Date
17 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
Nagar Parishad Jaitwara
Construction of RCC Drain Ward No. 02 House Of Rajnish Tiwari To House Of Shivshewak Parauha
2026_UAD_517481_1
NIT/734/ET/NP/2026 Jaitwara Date 24.06.2026
Open Tender
Civil Works - Others
Percentage
90 days
Ward No 2
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
Yes
₹11,490
14 Aug 2026
30 Jun 2026
20 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
17 Jul 2026
30 Jun 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Construction of RCC Drain Ward No. 02 House Of Rajnish Tiwari To House Of Shivshewak Parauha | 1 | Nos. | 15,31,561 | ₹15,31,561 |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 3.31 MB
Tenderdocuments.pdf
Tender Documents • 2.09 MB
BOQ_623507.xls
BOQ • 0.25 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].