Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹16,980
Closing Date
8 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
High End Laptop - Notebook
A19 Chip Installed Smartphone
9594555
GEM/2026/B/7776327
Two Packet Bid
High End Laptop - Notebook,A19 Chip Installed Smartphone
Dehradun, Uttarakhand
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹3 L
30%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| High End Laptop - Notebook | Dehradun | 1 | 30 days | - |
| A19 Chip Installed Smartphone | Dehradun | 4 | 30 days |
Commanding Officer, 2 PARA (SF), PIN - 911802, C/O 56 APO, (2 Para Sf)
₹16,980
24 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
8 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9594555.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
gsqr-1_2026-07-11-18-09-45_6c188f5b5aa4671b0a66bdd2f4727e09.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.32 MB
ATCit_4b6eb68b-e261-4426-907f1787561807440_MSDILIP.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.47 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].