Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | FASTCARE PHARMA | 7 | ₹4,000 |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | SUNIL PHARMACY | 1 | ₹4,500 |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | SUKUN PHARMA | 8 | ₹1,280 |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | SRI SAI AGENCIES | 8 | ₹1,320 |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | SUKUN PHARMA | 7 | ₹680 |
Tender Value
₹46,908.80
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
7 Jul 2026, 10:00 amClosed
PHARMACEUTICAL AND CONSUMABLES
9526486
GEM/2026/B/7716385
Two Packet Bid
Rabeprazole 20 mg tab,Misoprostol 100 Mcg Tab,Glimipiride 1mg Tab,Gliclazide 80 mg tab,Pioglitazone
Pithoragarh, Uttarakhand
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹31
₹2 L
50%
Exempted
Yes
7 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
7 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rabeprazole 20 mg tab | 8,000 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 2 | Misoprostol 100 Mcg Tab | 1,200 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 3 | Glimipiride 1mg Tab | 8,000 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 4 | Gliclazide 80 mg tab | 1,500 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 5 | Pioglitazone Hydrochloride 15 mg Tab | 2,000 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 6 | Vecuronium Bromide 4mg per ml 1 ml Inj | 200 | AMP | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 7 | Solifenacin 5 mg Tab | 780 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 8 | Ciprofloxacin HCL 0point3percent plus Dexamethasone 0point 1 percent bott of 5ml | 150 | Bott | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 9 | Betahistine Dihydrochloride 8 mg Tab | 2,000 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
| 10 | Cinnarizine 25 mg Tab | 2,500 | No | PITHORAGARH | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9526486.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.19 MB
tech_dg_re_14_2026-06-27-09-27-33_5403da2adb73442bd8bd503b5bc82984.pdf
BOQ • 0.26 MB
boq_item_sample_14_14_2026-06-27-09-27-33_d923dc25a34b9dc1fcff116b8e979f80.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].