Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm5d left
SOR FOR PROCUREMENT OF 06 LINES OF MULTIPLE
9808810
GEM/2026/B/7963486
Single Packet Bid
SEAL GAS,CARTRIDGE,FLTR,,CARTRIDGE,FLTR,LUB OIL,F EXP-COMP,O-RING,VITN,70D,144.3X5.7,PN.41,INDU,ORI
Vadodara, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SEAL GAS,CARTRIDGE,FLTR, | 8 | Each | Hrithik Kumar Singh 390016,GAIL(India)Limited (A Government of India Undertaking-A Maharatna Company)Regional Pipeline Network Headquarters-Gujarat GAIL Complex, Plot No.549/1 Behind Sir Sayaji Gruh, Near Ajit Nagar, Akota, O.P.Road Vadodara, Gujarat | 140 |
| 2 | CARTRIDGE,FLTR,LUB OIL,F EXP-COMP | 1 | Each | Hrithik Kumar Singh 390016,GAIL(India)Limited (A Government of India Undertaking-A Maharatna Company)Regional Pipeline Network Headquarters-Gujarat GAIL Complex, Plot No.549/1,Behind Sir Sayaji Gruh, Near Ajit Nagar, Akota, O.P.Road Vadodara, Gujarat | 140 |
| 3 | O-RING,VITN,70D,144.3X5.7,PN.41,INDU | 4 | Each | Hrithik Kumar Singh 390016,GAIL(India)Limited (A Government of India Undertaking-A Maharatna Company)Regional Pipeline Network Headquarters-Gujarat GAIL Complex, Plot No.549/1,Behind Sir Sayaji Gruh, Near Ajit Nagar, Akota, O.P.Road Vadodara, Gujarat | 140 |
| 4 | ORING,R4131,32.93 x 3.53, | 2 | Each | Hrithik Kumar Singh 390016,GAIL(India)Limited (A Government of India Undertaking-A Maharatna Company)Regional Pipeline Network Headquarters-Gujarat GAIL Complex, Plot No.549/1,Behind Sir Sayaji Gruh, Near Ajit Nagar, Akota, O.P.Road Vadodara, Gujarat | 140 |
| 5 | ORING,A90,R4093,23.40 x 3.53 | 2 | Each | Hrithik Kumar Singh 390016,GAIL(India)Limited (A Government of India Undertaking-A Maharatna Company)Regional Pipeline Network Headquarters-Gujarat GAIL Complex, Plot No.549/1,Behind Sir Sayaji Gruh, Near Ajit Nagar, Akota, O.P.Road Vadodara, Gujarat | 140 |
| 6 | ORING,A90,R3118,29.82 x 2.62 | 2 | Each | Hrithik Kumar Singh 390016,GAIL(India)Limited (A Government of India Undertaking-A Maharatna Company)Regional Pipeline Network Headquarters-Gujarat GAIL Complex, Plot No.549/1,Behind Sir Sayaji Gruh, Near Ajit Nagar, Akota, O.P.Road Vadodara, Gujarat | 140 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9808810.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
annexure-5_2026-08-26-12-01-19_21d3d36e7e1eecf183684d7608aef118.pdf
BOQ • 0.09 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-26-12-01-19_58636f0db6bfcea106bfce449ef87ac3.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1787892978.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
RFQ_69a53d0b-80a5-4d1f-bae11787726130715_Hrithik123.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.20 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].