Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
3 Oct 2026, 9:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Sequential Timer along with enclosure Make: KANA Model: BFC-10R-2.24-E
Sequential Timer along with enclosure Make: KANA Model: BFC-16R-2.24-E
9837645
GEM/2026/B/7988362
Two Packet Bid
Sequential Timer along with enclosure Make: KANA Model: BFC-10R-2.24-E,Sequential Timer along with
Y.s.r., Andhra Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
1 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sequential Timer along with enclosure Make: KANA Model: BFC-10R-2.24-E | Mooraboina Subbarayudu Sequential Timer Along With 516349,CHIEF CONTROLLER OF PURCHASE, URANIUM CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED, MC PALLE (POST)VEMULA(MANDAL),YSRKADAPADISTRICT, AP Enclosure Make:KANA | 5 | 45 days | |
| Sequential Timer along with enclosure Make: KANA Model: BFC-16R-2.24-E | Mooraboina Subbarayudu 516349,CHIEF CONTROLLER OF PURCHASE, URANIUM CORPORATION OF INDIA LIMITED, MC PALLE (POST)VEMULA(MANDAL),YSRKADAPADISTRICT, AP | 5 | 45 days |
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
3 Oct 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9837645.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
material_details1_2026-09-02-15-14-47_0b02ac937c428eb6d0e8859e93cbad57.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.35 MB
material_details2_2026-09-02-15-16-36_5e62f2748db0ca9ed9f9e161c2e5f9e8.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.35 MB
ATC_7e51ee75-8649-4719-b9461788343529500_tmplcustombid5.doc
GEM_OTHER • 0.07 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .