Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
CISCO VIDEO IP PHONE-8875
9834684
GEM/2026/B/7985723
Single Packet Bid
CISCO VIDEO IP PHONE-8875
Pauri Garhwal, Uttarakhand
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
50%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| CISCO VIDEO IP PHONE-8875 | Pauri Garhwal | 1 | 30 days |
GENERAL AMANGER, Kotdwara Uttarakhand 246149, Department of Defence Production, Bharat Electronics Limited (BEL), Ministry of, Defence, (Bel Kotdwar)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834684.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
boq_2026-09-01-17-49-57_0c2e47cffa6063795b26baed7453b492.pdf
BOQ • 0.02 MB
Cisco_c1c54076-9310-400f-b3b01788326614178_kotpurchasegem1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .