Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.5 LQualified Make: NA
Model: P-1
Title: Cane Cutting Knives for cane cutter Lever as per Drg. No P 05by34 (Size 465x150x25mm after heat trea | Make: NA
Model: P-1
Title: Cane Cutting Knives for cane cutter Lever as per Drg. No P 05by34 (Size 465x150x25mm after heat trea | ₹1.5 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.8 LQualified Make: NA
Model: G1
Title: Cane Cutting Knives for cane cutter Lever as per Drg. No P 05by34 (Size 465x150x25mm after heat trea | Make: NA
Model: G1
Title: Cane Cutting Knives for cane cutter Lever as per Drg. No P 05by34 (Size 465x150x25mm after heat trea | ₹1.8 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹2.1 LQualified Make: OEM
Model: PE
Title: Cane Cutting Knives for cane cutter Lever as per Drg. No P 05by34 (Size 465x150x25mm after heat trea 8 NIZAM COMPLEX IST FLOOR DELHI ROAD MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | Make: OEM
Model: PE
Title: Cane Cutting Knives for cane cutter Lever as per Drg. No P 05by34 (Size 465x150x25mm after heat trea | ₹2.1 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Jul 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Cane Cutting Knives for cane cutter Lever as per Drg. No P 05by34 (Size 465x150x25mm after heat trea
Cane Cutting Knives for chapper as per drg. P 7 15 Size 465x158x22mm after heat treatment duly hard
HD Fibrizar Hamar Holder as per drg On Conversion Basis
9480197
GEM/2026/B/7675005
Two Packet Bid
Cane Cutting Knives for cane cutter Lever as per Drg. No P 05by34 (Size 465x150x25mm after heat tre
Pilibhit, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
1 yrs
₹1 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery | Spec |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Cane Cutting Knives for cane cutter Lever as per Drg. No P 05by34 (Size 465x150x25mm after heat trea | Barister Kumar Singh Cutting Knives 262122,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Puranpur, Pilibhit For Chapper As Per After Heat | 42 | 465 days | |
| Cane Cutting Knives for chapper as per drg. P 7 15 Size 465x158x22mm after heat treatment duly hard | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Puranpur, Pilibhit | 24 | 30 days | |
| HD Fibrizar Hamar Holder as per drg On Conversion Basis | Barister Kumar Singh 262122,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd Puranpur, Pilibhit | 12 | 30 days | - |
Exempted
Yes
6 Jul 2026
19 Jun 2026
4 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9480197.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
cnivework_2026-06-17-12-20-31_a3622b71664f27d04c5669d1ee82e6f8.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.29 MB
cnivework_2026-06-17-12-22-48_5bf73f7ec594a736148df83425f88366.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.29 MB
cnivework_2026-06-17-12-25-10_2c9750b223c3bb2d7b5eaa1a77baafc5.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.29 MB
1781680545.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
CNterm_7a39c9e6-1760-4f28-b4621781681727517_bycn2.upcsffl.pbe.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.77 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].