Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm5d left
Custom Bid for Services - Deployment of One Resident Engineer and Two Technicians and AMC work of switch gear Relays through M/s SESIPL for PBCMP Similar Category Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products
9804982
GEM/2026/B/7960094
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Deployment of One Resident Engineer and Two Technicians and AMC work of
Hazaribagh, Jharkhand
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Deployment of One Resident Engineer and Two Technicians and AMC work of switch gear Relays through M/s SESIPL for PBCMP Similar Category Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products | AMAR NATH CHAKLADAR 825311,NTPC MINING LTD ,Sikri Site Office, Pakri Barwadih CMP, Post:Barkagaon Sikri Hazaribagh, Jharkhand | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
26 Aug 2026
26 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9804982.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1787651684.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787651693.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
1787651700.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.17 MB
1787651706.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1787651713.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.29 MB
NIT_43088e29-e940-4b3a-af631787652301599_bycon1.ntpc.ghrghoda.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 6.22 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].