Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
12 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm7d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Camera for CCTV System (V3) (Q2)
Video Recorder for CCTV System (V2) (Q2)
Optical Fibre Cable for Networking (Q3) (3 (3 ))
9834765
GEM/2026/B/7985795
Two Packet Bid
Camera for CCTV System (V3),Video Recorder for CCTV System (V2),Optical Fibre Cable for Networking
Surat, Gujarat
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
1 yrs
₹5 L
₹20 L
20%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Camera for CCTV System (V3) (Q2) | Baldaniya Bharat Bhanabhai 394315,Taluka Panchayat Office Palsana, Ta.Palsana, Dist.Surat, Gujarat. | 40 | 15 days |
| Video Recorder for CCTV System (V2) (Q2) | Baldaniya Bharat Bhanabhai 394315,Taluka Panchayat Office Palsana, Ta.Palsana, Dist.Surat, Gujarat. | 2 | 15 days |
| Optical Fibre Cable for Networking (Q3) (3 (3 )) | Baldaniya Bharat Bhanabhai 394315,Taluka Panchayat Office Palsana, Ta.Palsana, Dist.Surat, Gujarat. | 3,000 | 15 days |
tcm, Taluka Panchayat Office Palsana, Panchayats and Rural Housing Department Gujarat, N/A,, (Baldaniya Bharat Bhanabhai)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
12 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9834765.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.15 MB
iot-system-certification-scheme-iotscs-0.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.06 MB
scheme-ii-registration-scheme.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.41 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .