Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹23,290Accepted-Finance | ₹23,290 | L1 | Accepted-Finance Ekal Nivida |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | PALAK TENT HOUSE L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | 15X15 टेंट सादा | 1 | प्रति नग | 800 ₹800 Lowest |
| 2.00 | 15X15 टेंट वॉटर प्रूफ | 1 | प्रति नग | 1,000 ₹1,000 Lowest |
| 3.00 | स्टेज | 1 | प्रति वर्ग फुट | 20 ₹20 Lowest |
| 4.00 | साइड पर्दा | 1 | प्रति नग | 150 ₹150 Lowest |
| 5.00 | कारपेट (रेड एवं ग्रीन) | 1 | प्रति नग | 200 ₹200 Lowest |
| 6.00 | फायवर कुर्सी | 1 | प्रति नग | 10 ₹10 Lowest |
| 7.00 | फायवर कुर्सी मय कवर | 1 | प्रति नग | 15 ₹15 Lowest |
| 8.00 | स्टील कुर्सी मय कवर | 1 | प्रति नग | 30 ₹30 Lowest |
| 9.00 | सेन्ट्रल टेबिल | 1 | प्रति नग | 100 ₹100 Lowest |
| 10.00 | मैटिंग | 1 | प्रति नग | 150 ₹150 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹5 L
EMD Value
₹5,000
Closing Date
21 Jan 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
cmo rahatgarh
ward 06 rahatgarh
Tender invited for tent (Saamyana) material rates for various events during the financial year 2025-26
2026_UAD_473204_1
11 Tent
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
120 days
RAHATGARH
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹2,000
₹5,000
12 Aug 2026
6 Jan 2026
23 Jan 2026
6 Jan 2026
21 Jan 2026
6 Jan 2026
15X15 टेंट सादा
15X15 टेंट वॉटर प्रूफ
साइड पर्दा
कारपेट (रेड एवं ग्रीन)
फायवर कुर्सी
फायवर कुर्सी मय कवर
स्टील कुर्सी मय कवर
सेन्ट्रल टेबिल
साउंड बॉक्स
टेबिल मय कवर
जनरेटर मय डीजल
बलून सजावट
स्वागत गेट छोटा
स्वागत गेट बड़ा
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.46 MB
TENT11.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.97 MB
BOQ_556582.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].