Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹20.7 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 11:00 am
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Engagement of 01 number of Diesel or Petrol engine driven Car or equivalent vehicle for pool duty of CGM and HOP MTPS DVC for a period of two years Similar Category Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services
9820201
GEM/2026/B/7973259
Single Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Engagement of 01 number of Diesel or Petrol engine driven Car or equivale
Bankura, West Bengal
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Engagement of 01 number of Diesel or Petrol engine driven Car or equivalent vehicle for pool duty of CGM and HOP MTPS DVC for a period of two years Similar Category Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services | Rajeev Ranjan 722183,Mejia Thermal Power Station (MTPS),Damodar Valley Corporation(DVC),Mejia Bankura,722183 | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9820201.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1787983995.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1787983372.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.83 MB
1787983379.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
1787983386.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.09 MB
1787983393.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1787983399.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.16 MB
1787983407.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.80 MB
1787983416.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
ITB_37a2d48f-e964-48b3-92051787984210671_tegmohammad.mondal@dvc.gov.in.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.83 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].