Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.5 LQualified Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - chini mill; boiler maeesonary work; Consumables to b PURBA ANANTAPUR MEDENIPUR CHANSERPUR EAST MEDINIPUR WEST BENGAL 721653 | MEDINIPUR EAST | WEST BENGAL | 721653 | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - chini mill; boiler maeesonary work; Consumables to b | ₹6.5 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹6.9 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - chini mill; boiler maeesonary work; Consumables to b NEAR PLOT NO 1041 BAHADURGARH MODERN INDUSTTRIAL AREA PHASE 1 JHAJJAR HARYANA 124507 UDYAM HR 07 0008314 | JHAJJAR | HARYANA | 124507 | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - chini mill; boiler maeesonary work; Consumables to b | ₹6.9 L | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹7.0 LNot Evaluated Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - chini mill; boiler maeesonary work; Consumables to b | Item Categories: Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - chini mill; boiler maeesonary work; Consumables to b | ₹7.0 L | L3 | Not Evaluated |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
13 Jun 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - chini mill; boiler maeesonary work; Consumables to be provided by buyer
9415277
GEM/2026/B/7616889
Single Packet Bid
Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - chini mill; boiler maeesonary work; Consumables to b
Bulandshahr, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - chini mill; boiler maeesonary work; Consumables to be provided by buyer | Braj Pal Singh 202390,Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Anoopshahar | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
13 Jun 2026
3 Jun 2026
13 Jun 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9415277.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
1780477427.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1780477467.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
1780477476.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.74 MB
ATC_3bdeac4a-834c-4035-a6471780477697891_buyer8.cdgvvdup.up.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.49 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].