Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | l1₹3.5 LAccepted-Finance | ₹3.5 L | l1 | Accepted-Finance l1 |
| 2 | L1₹3.5 LAccepted-Finance VILLAGE KELAI P O NONADANGA P S KHARGRAM DIST MURSHIDABAD | MURSHIDABAD | ₹3.5 L | L1 | Accepted-Finance l1 |
| 3 | L2₹3.5 LAccepted-Finance 114 3 KASUNDIA ROAD HOWRAH 711101 | HOWRAH | WEST BENGAL | 711101 | ₹3.5 L | L2 | Accepted-Finance l2 |
| 4 | L3₹3.9 LAccepted-Finance | ₹3.9 L | L3 | Accepted-Finance l3 |
| 5 | Rejected-Technical 114 B A GRAND TRUNK ROAD RAJAR BAGAN BAIDYABATI HOOGHLY BAIDYABATI 712222 | BAIDYABATI | HOOGHLY | WEST BENGAL | 712222 | - | - | Rejected-Technical credential not similar nature |
Tender Value
₹4.7 L
EMD Value
₹9,353
Closing Date
28 Feb 2026, 6:55 pmClosed
KHARGRAM PANCHAYAT SAMITY
NAGAR
CONSTRUCTION OF 10 NOS FILTER CHEMBER UNDER JHILLI GP
2026_ZPHD_1012771_4
27/KPS/25-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
NAGAR
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹1,150
₹9,353
Yes
26 Aug 2026
21 Feb 2026
3 Mar 2026
21 Feb 2026
28 Feb 2026
21 Feb 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CONSTRUCTION OF 10 NOS FILTER CHEMBER UNDER JHILLI GP | - | Nos | 4,67,640 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.04 MB
BOQ_2487539.xls
BOQ • 0.23 MB
4.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.10 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].