Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹99,885Qualified 19 H D PLAZA JUBILEE COLONY NEAR RANA HOSPITAL KACHCHH GUJARAT 370001 UDYAM GJ 13 0019036 | KACHCHH | GUJARAT | 370001 | ₹99,885 | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.1 LQualified G 36 DIYANA SKYWAY UNJA DHARPUR ROAD DHARPUR PATAN GUJARAT 384265 UDYAM GJ 18 0004401 | PATAN | GUJARAT | 384265 | ₹1.1 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹1.2 LQualified 19 HD PLAZA JUBILEE COLONY BHUJ KACHCHH GUJARAT 370001 UDYAM GJ 13 0071968 | KACHCHH | GUJARAT | 370001 | ₹1.2 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹1.2 LQualified GROUND FLOOR 13 R 10 CORNER COMMERCIAL COMPLEX GIDC ANKLESHWAR JALDHARA CHOKDI BHARUCH GUJARAT 393002 UDYAM GJ 06 0015315 24DHSPP6946N1Z9 B R | BHARUCH | GUJARAT | 393002 | ₹1.2 L | L4 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 5 | Disqualified | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 Jul 2026, 2:00 pmClosed
MEDICINE PROCUREMENT FOR 169 BN BSF
9453710
GEM/2026/B/7651428
Two Packet Bid
TAB HERPIFINE 400,TAB LINOMORE 600MG,TAB RANTAC 300,TAB REDNISOL 16 MG,TAB UNISPEED - CZ,TAB HEPALA
Gomati, Tripura
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
1 yrs
Exempted
Yes
2 Jul 2026
11 Jun 2026
2 Jul 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TAB HERPIFINE 400 | TAB. ACICLOVIR 400MG | 600 | NOS | MED@2026 | 15 |
| 2 | TAB LINOMORE 600MG | TAB. LINEZOLIDE 600MG | 600 | NOS | MED@2026 | 15 |
| 3 | TAB RANTAC 300 | TAB. RANITIDINE 300MG | 3,000 | NOS | MED@2026 | 15 |
| 4 | TAB REDNISOL 16 MG | TAB. METHYLPREDNISOLONE 16MG | 420 | NOS | MED@2026 | 15 |
| 5 | TAB UNISPEED - CZ | TAB VITAMIN C AND ZINC CHEWABLE 500MG | 3,500 | NOS | MED@2026 | 15 |
| 6 | TAB HEPALAIR | TAB L-ORNITHINE L- ASPARTATE PANCREATIN | 1,000 | NOS | MED@2026 | 15 |
| 7 | TAB BIOSPAS | TAB DICYCLOMINE + PARACETAMOL 20/500 | 1,300 | NOS | MED@2026 | 15 |
| 8 | TAB. BICOVIT FORTE | TAB VITAMIN B COMPLEX WITH VITAMIN B 12 | 3,000 | NOS | MED@2026 | 15 |
| 9 | TAB. GLIMP M1 | TAB METFORMIN 500+ GLIMEPIRIDE 1MG | 1,000 | NOS | MED@2026 | 15 |
| 10 | TAB. TAMSIFINE -D | TAB TAMSULOSIN HCL + DUTASTERIDE 0.4/0.5MG | 420 | NOS | MED@2026 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9453710.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.18 MB
medicine_list_2026-06-11-12-47-17_e948c9443bc88149ea8a6d256de3940b.pdf
BOQ • 0.19 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-05-16-13-47-53_7f27b0c95d_2026-06-11-12-47-17_2e980aa56e83e5ff4a7f8ad8272fa4ca.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].