Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7.0 L
EMD Value
₹13,972
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 5:30 pm
Executive Engineer, WBSRDA, Purulia
Office of The Executive Engineer, WBSRDA, Purulia
Repair and Maintenance of road from Kashipur-Jhapra Road to Jihurbana under Kashipur Block
2026_PRD_5020727_110
e-NIT No- 04/WBSRDA-PUR/2026-27(1st Call)
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
Purulia
Please refer Tender documents.
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
₹0
₹13,972
Office of The Executive Engineer, WBSRDA, Purulia
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
16 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
14 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
2 Sept 2026
This is a percentage-rate BOQ. The schedule below shows estimated quantities and rates. Bidders quote a single percentage above or below the total estimated cost.
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Repair and Maintenance of road from Kashipur-Jhapra Road to Jihurbana under Kashipur Block in the district of Purulia | 1 | Nos. | 6,98,609 | ₹6,98,609 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.72 MB
Tendernotice_2.pdf
PDF • 0.57 MB
Tendernotice_3.pdf
PDF • 0.04 MB
SOQ110.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.21 MB
BOQ_5097595.xls
BOQ • 0.27 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].