Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹15.7 CrQualified B 5 6 SURYA COMPLEX SARVESWARI NAGAR NAKA BYPASS ROAD FAIZABAD AYODHYA UTTAR PRADESH 224001 UDYAM UP 24 0053005 | AYODHYA | UTTAR PRADESH | 224001 | ₹15.7 Cr | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹15.9 CrQualified | ₹15.9 Cr | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹16.4 CrQualified | ₹16.4 Cr | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
₹13.2 Cr
EMD Value
₹13.3 L
Closing Date
6 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Unified Tender for Operation & Maintenance Works & Deployment of Manpower for O&M of 400KV
220 KV and 132 KV various Sub-Stations under ETC-I
Varanasi; Substation; Ser..
9143240
GEM/2026/B/7374860
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Unified Tender for
Uttar Pradesh; Varanasi
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹6.6 Cr
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - Unified Tender for Operation & Maintenance Works & Deployment of Manpower for O&M of 400KV | - | - | - |
| 220 KV and 132 KV various Sub-Stations under ETC-I | - | - | - |
| Varanasi; Substation; Ser.. | - | - | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Transmission Circle, Bhikharipur, Varanasi, (Superintending Engineer)
₹13.3 L
6 Apr 2026
19 Mar 2026
6 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9143240.pdf
GEM_BID
1773921018.xlsx
OTHER
1773912471.pdf
OTHER
1773920906.pdf
OTHER
1773920914.pdf
OTHER
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773921018.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.08 MB
1773912471.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.08 MB
1773920906.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.74 MB
1773920914.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.74 MB
GEM_OTHER • 1.74 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].