Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | RAJESH TRAVELS | 4 | ₹5.0 L |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | M/S P.K. ENTERPRISES | 4 | ₹4.2 L |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | S.S.V INFRATECH | 4 | ₹15.3 L |
Tender Value
₹29.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
25 Apr 2026, 9:00 pmClosed
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Local 24*7
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7
9223164
GEM/2026/B/7444446
Two Packet Bid
Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Local 24*7,Monthly Basis Cab
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Agra
Item wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services | - | monthly | - | - | 1533400 |
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
7 yrs
₹9 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan; 3000 Km x 364 hours; Local 24*7 | Anup Upadhyay Basis Cab Vehicles Requirement /Numberof Durationin Months 282001,AGRA, UTTAR forwhichserviceis PRADESH required & Taxi Hiring Services | 1 | 1 days |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2500 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7 | Anup Upadhyay Basis Cab Vehicles Requirement Durationin Months 282001,AGRA, UTTAR forwhichserviceis PRADESH required & Taxi Hiring Services | 1 | 4 days |
| Monthly Basis Cab & Taxi Hiring Services - SUV; 2000 km x 320 hours; Local 24*7 | Anup Upadhyay Vehicles Requirement Durationin Months 282001,AGRA, UTTAR forwhichserviceis PRADESH required | 4 | 11 days |
SE, EWC, DVVNL, Agra, Agra, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Ashok Kumar Verma)
Exempted
Yes
29 May 2026
15 Apr 2026
25 Apr 2026
contract_GEMC-511687710225294.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.08 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9223164.pdf
GEM_BID
1776262935.pdf
OTHER
Vehicle_171f9360-a722-4919-9fdf1776263426825_EWCAGRABUYER.pdf
OTHER
PQCATC_7cd02149-9402-4b9c-a6b21776263687406_EWCAGRABUYER.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1776262935.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
Vehicle_171f9360-a722-4919-9fdf1776263426825_EWCAGRABUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.02 MB
PQCATC_7cd02149-9402-4b9c-a6b21776263687406_EWCAGRABUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].