Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹26,500accepted-aoc | ₹26,500 | accepted-aoc |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2.5 L
Closing Date
24 Apr 2026, 12:05 pmClosed
TIRUMALA TIRUPATI DEVASTHANAMS - BIRRD HOSPITAL
BIRRD Trust Hospital, TTD, Tirupati
Providing of Nursing, Para-medical, Technical, Administrative Staff on outsourcing basis for a period of two years
919318
TTD-104021(31)/59/2023-BIRRD-TTD
OPEN - NCB
Medical
Andhra Pradesh
14 documents required · 14 mandatory
₹2.5 L
9 May 2026
10 Apr 2026
10 Apr 2026
stage.html
html • 0.01 MB
aoc.html
html • 0.01 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.01 MB
Tender document for engaging Paramedical staff.pdf
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.96 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].