Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹30 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm3d left
ADDITIONAL CITY ENGINNER - SOUTH ZONE (AMC)
Manufacturing ,Supplying and Fixing Kinfe Edge Gate Valve for 1800mm dia drainage line and Flap Gate for 600mm dia intlet and other required Misc.Jobs pumping station at Sabarmati River Front in Behrampura ward at South Zone
339294
SZ Tender notice no-5, TN no-304
Open
Miscellaneous Works
Works
Ahmedabad
₹1,500
Municipal Commissioner, Ahmedabad
₹30,000
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
27 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
27 Aug 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
RAW_HTML
Tn 304.pdf
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].