Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹24.0 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 6:00 pmDue today
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Tentage Service Lumpsum Based - Corporate Functions
Outdoor Gatherings
Social Gatherings; Floorings
Lighting
Tent Rentals
Decoration
Furniture & Equipment Rentals
Power Supply
Maintenance & Support
Dismantling and Removal
9798318
GEM/2026/B/7954402
Single Packet Bid
Tentage Service Lumpsum Based - Corporate Functions, Outdoor Gatherings, Social Gatherings; Floorin
Bengaluru Urban, Karnataka
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
5 documents required · 5 mandatory
2 yrs
₹7.2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tentage Service Lumpsum Based - Corporate Functions | - | - | - |
| Outdoor Gatherings | - | - | - |
| Social Gatherings; Floorings | - | - | - |
| Lighting | - | - | - |
| Tent Rentals | - | - | - |
| Decoration | - | - | - |
| Furniture & Equipment Rentals | - | - | - |
| Power Supply | - | - | - |
| Maintenance & Support | - | - | - |
| Dismantling and Removal | - | - | - |
COMMANDING OFFICER, HQ TC UNIT BANGALORE 560006, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Air Force, Ministry of Defence, (Air Force Public Fund Account Hq Tc U)
Exempted
Yes
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
5 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9798318.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
1788351667.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.92 MB
1788351676.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
ATC_160d9269-6deb-4252-86691787558264095_adjt2.hqtcu.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
SCOPE_ca518d67-547f-4ec5-80341787558316683_adjt2.hqtcu.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.76 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .