Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹32.6 LQualified | ₹32.6 L | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹35.7 LQualified | ₹35.7 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: OBC |
| 3 | L3₹37.6 LQualified 02 BALRAMPUR HARRA KI CHUNGI BALRAMPUR AZAMGARH UTTAR PRADESH 276001 | AZAMGARH | UTTAR PRADESH | 276001 | ₹37.6 L | L3 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 4 | Disqualified 372B MUNIRKA NEAR DDA PARK SOUTH WEST DELHI DELHI 110067 | NEW DELHI | DELHI | 110067 | - | - | Disqualified MSE, Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹42,000
Closing Date
23 May 2026, 3:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - The Work for Attending Break Down and Annual Maintenance of 33 KV Line Circuit Number 1 and 2 Refinery to Water Plant Keetham Jheel for under Deposit Scheme in Jurisdiction of EDD Mathura Rural Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations
9274950
GEM/2026/B/7491017
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - The Work for Attending Break Down and Annual Maintenance of 33 KV Line Ci
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
3 yrs
₹63 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - The Work for Attending Break Down and Annual Maintenance of 33 KV Line Circuit Number 1 and 2 Refinery to Water Plant Keetham Jheel for under Deposit Scheme in Jurisdiction of EDD Mathura Rural Similar Category Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations | Shiv Narayan Arora 281001,EDC-I, Mathura, Near Kali Mandir, Mathura Cantt. Mathura | 1 | - |
Superintending Engineer, Electricity Distribution Circle-I Mathura, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation, Limited (UPPCL),, (Satya Prakash Pandey)
₹42,000
23 May 2026
8 May 2026
23 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9274950.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1777543304.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1777543777.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1777543781.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
1778060991.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.39 MB
1778061048.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.39 MB
1778061054.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.39 MB
1778061058.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.39 MB
1778061070.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.39 MB
1778061074.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.39 MB
ATC_0da10772-72c5-49e3-aacd1777544022368_EDC1MATHURABUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 4.42 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].