Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹19,470Qualified Item Categories: Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Systems - Complete System BH 16 MANSAROVER COLONY LINE PAR MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0028815 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Item Categories: Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Systems - Complete System | ₹19,470 | L1 | Qualified |
| 2 | L2₹19,824Not Evaluated Item Categories: Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Systems - Complete System GMD ROAD MORADABAD MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Item Categories: Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Systems - Complete System | ₹19,824 | L2 | Not Evaluated |
| 3 | L3₹39,960Not Evaluated Item Categories: Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Systems - Complete System SARAI KISHAN LAL KHOKRAN STREET GALSHAHEED OPP TRAVEL POINT MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 UDYAM UP 59 0015567 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Item Categories: Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Systems - Complete System | ₹39,960 | L3 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
| 4 | L4₹39,980Not Evaluated Item Categories: Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Systems - Complete System MORADABAD UTTAR PRADESH 244001 INDIA UDYAM UP 59 0032792 | MORADABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 244001 | Item Categories: Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Systems - Complete System | ₹39,980 | L4 | Not Evaluated Category: General |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Systems - Complete System
9290391
GEM/2026/B/7504778
Single Packet Bid
Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Systems - Complete System
Moradabad, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Operation And Maintenance Of Water Supply Systems - Complete System | Rajan Kumar 244001,ELECTRICITY 400 KV SUB STATION DIVISION MAJHOLA DELHIROAD MORADABAD | 1 | - |
Exempted
Yes
15 May 2026
5 May 2026
15 May 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9290391.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].