Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹12,904.80Admitted-Finance | ₹12,904.80 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | L2₹13,948Admitted-Finance | ₹13,948 | L2 | Admitted-Finance |
| 3 | L3₹15,365Admitted-Finance | ₹15,365 | L3 | Admitted-Finance |
| 4 | L4₹18,020Admitted-Finance MOHALLA JAGAT CHOKI WARD NO 13 INFRONT OF PETROL PUMP VILLAGE MOHAN PURWA PANNA PANNA PANNA MADHYA PRADESH 488001 UDYAM MP 34 0007899 23CAWPP6803L1Z2 R M | PANNA | MADHYA PRADESH | 488001 | ₹18,020 | L4 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M/S NARESHAM INFRA L3 | Shivansh Work Construction and Machinery L4 | Durgesh Traders L1 | AJAY SINGH PARIHAR L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | जी.आई.पाईप जिंदल आई.एस.आई 1 1/4 " (10 kg) | 1 | Feet | 85 ₹85 | 104 ₹104 | 82.8 ₹82.8 Lowest | 90 ₹90 |
| 2.00 | जी.आई.पाईप जिंदल आई.एस.आई 1 1/4 " | 1 | Nos | 854 ₹854 | 960 ₹960 | 786 ₹786 Lowest | 900 ₹900 |
| 3.00 | हैण्डपंप बाडी सेट जिंदल आई.एस.आई. (35 kg) | 1 | Nos | 5,200 ₹5,200 | 5,390 ₹5,390 | 3,786 ₹3,786 Lowest | 4,300 ₹4,300 |
| 4.00 | हैंडेल जिंदल आई.एस.आई (10 kg) | 1 | Nos | 800 ₹800 | 970 ₹970 | 694 ₹694 Lowest | 700 ₹700 |
| 5.00 | वाटर चेम्बर जिंदल आई.एस.आई. | 1 | Nos | 850 ₹850 | 990 ₹990 | 734 ₹734 Lowest | 850 ₹850 |
| 6.00 | कनवर्सन हेड जिंदल आई.एस.आई. | 1 | Nos | 1,650 ₹1,650 | 1,970 ₹1,970 | 1,484 ₹1,484 Lowest | 1,500 ₹1,500 |
| 7.00 | पेडेस्टिल जिंदल आई.एस.आई. | 1 | Nos | 1,400 ₹1,400 Lowest | 2,170 ₹2,170 | 1,444 ₹1,444 | 1,500 ₹1,500 |
| 8.00 | कनेक्टिंग राड जिंदल आई.एस.आई. | 1 | Nos | 182 ₹182 | 230 ₹230 | 194 ₹194 | 160 ₹160 Lowest |
| 9.00 | मास्टर राड जिंदल आई.एस.आई. | 1 | Nos | 252 ₹252 | 75 ₹75 | 47 ₹47 Lowest | 48 ₹48 |
| 10.00 | राड साकेट | 1 | Nos | 28 ₹28 | 24 ₹24 | 18 ₹18 Lowest | 20 ₹20 |
Tender Value
₹10 L
EMD Value
₹20,000
Closing Date
9 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
NAGAR PARISHAD NAGOD
SUPPLY OF HANDPUMP SAMAGRI FOR F.Y. 2026-27
2026_UAD_510150_1
07/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Goods
Item Rate
365 days
NAGOD
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹2,000
₹20,000
30 Jul 2026
25 May 2026
10 Jun 2026
25 May 2026
9 Jun 2026
25 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | जी.आई.पाईप जिंदल आई.एस.आई 1 1/4 " (10 kg) | - | Feet | 1 | - |
| 2 | जी.आई.पाईप जिंदल आई.एस.आई 1 1/4 " | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 3 | हैण्डपंप बाडी सेट जिंदल आई.एस.आई. (35 kg) | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 4 | हैंडेल जिंदल आई.एस.आई (10 kg) | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 5 | वाटर चेम्बर जिंदल आई.एस.आई. | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 6 | कनवर्सन हेड जिंदल आई.एस.आई. | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 7 | पेडेस्टिल जिंदल आई.एस.आई. | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 8 | कनेक्टिंग राड जिंदल आई.एस.आई. | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 9 | मास्टर राड जिंदल आई.एस.आई. | - | Nos | 1 | - |
| 10 | राड साकेट | - | Nos | 1 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 2.38 MB
BOQ_614545.xls
BOQ • 0.36 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].