Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹8.6 LQualified 01 PAHARTOLI BHAGWATI NAGAR HEHAL RANCHI JHARKHAND 834005 | RANCHI | JHARKHAND | 834005 | ₹8.6 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹9.5 LQualified | ₹9.5 L | L2 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 3 | L3₹9.5 LQualified | ₹9.5 L | L3 | Qualified Category: General |
| 4 | Qualified 20 SHANTI KUNJ WEST ARJUN NAGAR AGRA UTTAR PRADESH 282001 UDYAM UP 01 0005087 | AGRA | UTTAR PRADESH | 282001 | - | - | Qualified |
| 5 | Disqualified GHAZIABAD 201206 U P INDIA MURADNAGAR GHAZIABAD UTTAR PRADESH 201206 UDYAM UP 29 0018296 09ATCPK8932G1ZH R M | GHAZIABAD | UTTAR PRADESH | 201206 | - | - | Disqualified |
Tender Value
₹8.6 L
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
31 Mar 2026, 12:00 pmClosed
Custom Bid for Services - ERECTION & COMMISSIONING OF NEW 11KV/LT lines & other associated work for releasing new connection under Jhatpat/nivesmitra/other new connections to be passed from time to time in deposit scheme under EDD Bah
Agra Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) Repair
Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments
9115030
GEM/2026/B/7350932
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - ERECTION & COMMISSIONING OF NEW 11KV/LT lines & other associated work for
GeM Contract
Uttar Pradesh; Agra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
| Service | Profile / Skill | Billing | Quantity | Unit Charge | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services | - | monthly | - | - | 860338 |
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
₹15 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - ERECTION & COMMISSIONING OF NEW 11KV/LT lines & other associated work for releasing new connection under Jhatpat/nivesmitra/other new connections to be passed from time to time in deposit scheme under EDD Bah | - | - | - |
| Agra Similar Category Repair and Overhauling Service Operation and Maintenance Of Electrical Systems/Electrical Installations Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance | - | - | - |
| and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) Repair | - | - | - |
| Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments | - | - | - |
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER, Agra, Energy Department Uttar Pradesh, Uttar Pradesh Power Corporation Limited (UPPCL),, (Somveer Singh)
₹10,000
5 Jun 2026
16 Mar 2026
31 Mar 2026
contract_GEMC-511687759456869.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.08 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9115030.pdf
GEM_BID
1773316992.xlsx
OTHER
1773317218.pdf
OTHER
1773317231.pdf
OTHER
1773317553.pdf
OTHER
1773317557.pdf
OTHER
1773317560.pdf
OTHER
1773317561.pdf
OTHER
1773317566.pdf
OTHER
1773317568.pdf
OTHER
1773317573.pdf
OTHER
1773317578.pdf
OTHER
1773317613.pdf
OTHER
ATCALL_84aede38-19bc-4d0e-8e9f1773317776484_EDC2FATEHABADBUYER.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1773316992.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.04 MB
1773317218.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.03 MB
1773317231.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.78 MB
1773317553.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.82 MB
1773317557.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.82 MB
1773317560.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.82 MB
1773317561.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.82 MB
1773317566.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.82 MB
1773317568.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.82 MB
1773317573.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.82 MB
1773317578.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.82 MB
1773317613.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 7.82 MB
ATCALL_84aede38-19bc-4d0e-8e9f1773317776484_EDC2FATEHABADBUYER.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.06 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].