Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹58,220
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Custom Bid for Services - Total Price for Rodent control treatment using approved rodenticide with minimum 4kg rodenticide per operation incl supply of material
placement
labour
equipment
PPE
monitoring etc
Qty 72 Operations (Refer SCC
SOW & ..
Custom Bid for Services - Total Price for Snake control operation incl inspection
identification
safe removal/relocation
application of snake repellent/chemical
deployment of trained personnel with min 3Ltrs chemical per operation
Qty 72 Operati..
Custom Bid for Services - Total Price for Removal of honey bee hives of all sizes at all heights
deployment of scaffolding/crane
using spray pumps
insecticide chemical
safety equipments
using minimum 300ml chemical per operation
Qty 100..
Custom Bid for Services - Total Price for Lizard/Cockroach/Red & black ants/Termite control treatment by spraying Dimethoate 30% EC solution
using 3Ltrs chemical per operation
incl chemical
PPE and all incidental charges
Qty 72..
Custom Bid for Services - Total Price for Supply of mouse trap pads (glue boards)
ready to use
standard size and make-48RBGL Rat Trap or 99-72MB Mouse Trap or equivalent
non-toxic
Qty 250 Each (Refer SCC
SOW & ITB For More Details)
Custom Bid for Services - Total Price for Providing & Operation of heavy-duty mosquito fogging machine of minimum 6Ltrs tank capacity
make Aspee Giant/DVI or equivalent
deployment of trained operator
fuel
maintenance & all necessary accessories
..
9839349
GEM/2026/B/7989905
Two Packet Bid
Custom Bid for Services - Total Price for Rodent control treatment using approved rodenticide with
Ratnagiri, Maharashtra
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Custom Bid for Services - Total Price for Rodent control treatment using approved rodenticide with minimum 4kg rodenticide per operation incl supply of material | - | - | - |
| placement | - | - | - |
| labour | - | - | - |
| equipment | - | - | - |
| PPE | - | - | - |
| monitoring etc | - | - | - |
| Qty 72 Operations (Refer SCC | - | - | - |
| SOW & .. | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Total Price for Snake control operation incl inspection | - | - | - |
| identification | - | - | - |
| safe removal/relocation | - | - | - |
| application of snake repellent/chemical | - | - | - |
| deployment of trained personnel with min 3Ltrs chemical per operation | - | - | - |
| Qty 72 Operati.. | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Total Price for Removal of honey bee hives of all sizes at all heights | - | - | - |
| deployment of scaffolding/crane | - | - | - |
| using spray pumps | - | - | - |
| insecticide chemical | - | - | - |
| safety equipments | - | - | - |
| using minimum 300ml chemical per operation | - | - | - |
| Qty 100.. | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Total Price for Lizard/Cockroach/Red & black ants/Termite control treatment by spraying Dimethoate 30% EC solution | - | - | - |
| using 3Ltrs chemical per operation | - | - | - |
| incl chemical | - | - | - |
| PPE and all incidental charges | - | - | - |
| Qty 72.. | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Total Price for Supply of mouse trap pads (glue boards) | - | - | - |
| ready to use | - | - | - |
| standard size and make-48RBGL Rat Trap or 99-72MB Mouse Trap or equivalent | - | - | - |
| non-toxic | - | - | - |
| Qty 250 Each (Refer SCC | - | - | - |
| SOW & ITB For More Details) | - | - | - |
| Custom Bid for Services - Total Price for Providing & Operation of heavy-duty mosquito fogging machine of minimum 6Ltrs tank capacity | - | - | - |
| make Aspee Giant/DVI or equivalent | - | - | - |
| deployment of trained operator | - | - | - |
| fuel | - | - | - |
| maintenance & all necessary accessories | - | - | - |
| .. | - | - | - |
Konkan LNG Limited, At & Post Anjanvel, Tal-Guhagar, Dist-Ratnagiri, Maharashtra-415634, (Konkan Lng Limited)
₹58,220
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9839349.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
1788418089.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788418139.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.27 MB
1788418144.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.27 MB
1788418150.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.15 MB
1788418155.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
Tender_592bd155-98d8-4a17-87581788418462198_MANAGERCP1.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.27 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].