Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹56 L
EMD Value
₹1.4 L
Closing Date
16 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hiring of Agency for IT Projects- Milestone basis
9838196
GEM/2026/B/7988865
Two Packet Bid
Hiring of Agency for IT Projects- Milestone basis
South Andamans, Andaman And Nicobar Islands
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
3 yrs
₹28 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Agency for IT Projects- Milestone basis | Chepuri Raghuveer Goud 744101,% CGMT ,BSNL BHAVAN ,Near Firebrigade office, Portblair | 1 | - |
ACCOUNTS OFFICER CASH, BSNL, O/o CGMT, Andaman & Nicobar Circle, Port Blair., (Accounts Officer Cash)
₹1.4 L
2 Sept 2026
2 Sept 2026
16 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9838196.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788351466.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
1788346500.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
1788350572.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
UBRATC_2728c2bb-780c-4879-b4831788350983023_sdetenders.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.63 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .