Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 14 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 14 | - |
| 3 | Schedule 3 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 14 | - |
| 4 | Schedule 4 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 14 | - |
| 5 | Schedule 5 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 14 | - |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
15 Jun 2026, 9:00 amClosed
Drug and Consumable
9322860
GEM/2026/B/7534150
Two Packet Bid
Tab Digoxin 0.25 mg,Tab Divalproex Sodium 500 mg,Tab Donepezil 5 mg,Tab Duloxetine 20 mg,Tab Ecospi
Jalpaiguri, West Bengal
Item wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
₹8 L
80%
MAJ, Binnaguri, Department of Military Affairs, Indian Army, Ministry of Defence, (Oic Procurement)
Exempted
Yes
18 Jun 2026
3 Jun 2026
15 Jun 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Tab Digoxin 0.25 mg | Tab Digoxin 0.25 mg | 300 | No | preveen_d | 30 |
| 2 | Tab Divalproex Sodium 500 mg | Tab Divalproex Sodium 500 mg | 2,300 | No | preveen_d | 30 |
| 3 | Tab Donepezil 5 mg | Tab Donepezil 5 mg | 300 | No | preveen_d | 30 |
| 4 | Tab Duloxetine 20 mg | Tab Duloxetine 20 mg | 2,000 | No | preveen_d | 30 |
| 5 | Tab Ecospirin 75mg Rosuvastatin 10mg | Tab Ecospirin 75mg Rosuvastatin 10mg | 2,000 | No | preveen_d | 30 |
| 6 | Tab Ecosprin 75mg Atorvastatin 10mg | Tab Ecosprin 75mg Atorvastatin 10mg | 1,200 | No | preveen_d | 30 |
| 7 | Tab Empagliflozin 10 mg | Tab Empagliflozin 10 mg | 4,800 | No | preveen_d | 30 |
| 8 | Tab Empagliflozin 25 mg | Tab Empagliflozin 25 mg | 3,000 | No | preveen_d | 30 |
| 9 | Tab Enalapril 5 mg | Tab Enalapril 5 mg | 13,400 | No | preveen_d | 30 |
| 10 | Tab Enalapril Maleate 2.5 mg | Tab Enalapril Maleate 2.5 mg | 1,200 | No | preveen_d | 30 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9322860.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.92 MB
re_3_items_details_2026-05-13-12-06-59_1ad87a553408435739631bb2db812581.pdf
BOQ • 4.02 MB
echs_re_3_2026-05-13-12-06-59_82cf148db2babb3325ebef5e4ed9749e.csv
BOQ • 0.01 MB
ATC_14dc5beb-ee3a-46be-aab41778759441301_preveen_d.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.39 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].