Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹40,000
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm3d left
mt store
9801510
GEM/2026/B/7957110
Two Packet Bid
278909110121 Filter Fuel Element,2789091301060 Air Filter,287042100120 Kit Pad Assy Rear,Nk000693 F
Ambala, Haryana
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
2 yrs
10%
Exempted
Yes
24 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 278909110121 Filter Fuel Element | 1 | Nos | Ambala | 15 |
| 2 | 2789091301060 Air Filter | 1 | Nos | Ambala | 15 |
| 3 | 287042100120 Kit Pad Assy Rear | 3 | Nos | Ambala | 15 |
| 4 | Nk000693 Fuel filter With Sensor | 1 | Nos | Ambala | 15 |
| 5 | Nk000800 Pressure Sensor | 1 | Nos | Ambala | 15 |
| 6 | Nk0000263 AC Relay | 3 | Nos | Ambala | 15 |
| 7 | 278920125889 Coolant hose | 3 | Nos | Ambala | 15 |
| 8 | 540742805802 Brake Hose Front Side | 2 | Nos | Ambala | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9801510.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
fuel_filter_2026-08-24-18-50-28_59451fd8f1a92d0414dfb2cdfdd5eee4.pdf
BOQ • 0.39 MB
fuel_2026-08-24-18-50-28_a8d3815d7774c75420acdf0c36b32631.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].