Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹47,000
Closing Date
24 Sept 2026, 5:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Large Vedio Display
55" Diagonal size
350 nits brightness
Ultra HD Resolution along with Wall moun
Control Disk for 55" LVS Monitor as per Annexure-1
Operator Console As per Annexure-2
Installation of Large Video Screen-at site
9705177
GEM/2026/B/7872989
Two Packet Bid
Large Vedio Display, 55" Diagonal size, 350 nits brightness, Ultra HD Resolution along with Wall mo
Medchal Malkajgiri, Telangana
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
3 yrs
₹13 L
₹13 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Large Vedio Display | - | - | - |
| 55" Diagonal size | - | - | - |
| 350 nits brightness | - | - | - |
| Ultra HD Resolution along with Wall moun | - | - | - |
| Control Disk for 55" LVS Monitor as per Annexure-1 | - | - | - |
| Operator Console As per Annexure-2 | - | - | - |
| Installation of Large Video Screen-at site | - | - | - |
HYDERABAD, TELANGANA, Department of Atomic Energy, ELECTRONICS Corporation OF INDIA Limited, PMO, (Electronics Corporation Of India Limited)
₹47,000
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
25 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9705177.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.13 MB
technical_specification_2026-08-03-16-59-29_f4a74026ec03a84dfb91e37690c4fc8e.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 4.95 MB
annexure_1_2026-08-03-17-02-37_ad652ee72cf86344c99571c2f6e90780.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.21 MB
annexure_2_2026-08-03-17-04-47_11765165a61adaeb0fa15e5dac19b345.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 5.13 MB
technical_specification_2026-08-03-17-06-16_733232d14902e825f9a9f3c3ce9e127c.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 4.95 MB
1788411324.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.36 MB
1788411571.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.21 MB
gematc_1f6720b1-3288-40ed-a2df1788412151790_CNIDPurchase.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.30 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .