Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹6.0 LAdmitted-Finance | ₹6.0 L | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| 2 | Rejected-Technical 208 PUKHRAJ CORPORATE NAVLAKHA BUS STAND INDORE M P 452001 | INDORE | INDORE | MADHYA PRADESH | 452001 | - | - | Rejected-Technical Not submitted the Empanelment Documents of Municipal council as per Tender Document |
| 3 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical This firm is not submitted the required Document as per Tender Document |
| 4 | Rejected-Technical | - | - | Rejected-Technical This firm is not submitted the required Document as per Tender Document |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SS SOFT SOLUTIONS L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00DPR | ||||
| 1.01 | Preparation of DPR for construction of Geeta Bhawan | 1 | Nos | 5,99,999 ₹5,99,999 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹8 L
EMD Value
₹8,000
Closing Date
31 Jul 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer Nagar Parishad Machalpur
ULB MACHALPUR
Preparation of DPR for construction of Geeta Bhawan
2026_UAD_521369_1
UADD/MACHALPUR/1422/14/07/2026
Open Tender
Consultancy
Lump-sum
15 days
ULB MACHALPUR
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹2,000
₹8,000
5 Aug 2026
15 Jul 2026
3 Aug 2026
15 Jul 2026
31 Jul 2026
15 Jul 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1DPR | |||||
| 1.01 | Preparation of DPR for construction of Geeta Bhawan | - | Nos | 8,00,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.39 MB
TenderDocument.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.45 MB
shart.pdf
Other Document • 2.17 MB
BOQ_628057.xls
BOQ • 0.34 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].