Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
₹7.1 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
14 Sept 2026, 6:00 pm
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Management Consultants; Subject Matter Expert; No; Hybrid(As specified in scope of work)
9843818
GEM/2026/B/7993843
Single Packet Bid
Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Management Consultants; Subject Matter Expert
Mathura, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Consultants - Milestone/Deliverable Based - Management Consultants; Subject Matter Expert; No; Hybrid(As specified in scope of work) | Akhilesh Tripathi 281005,Behind Mathura Refinery, Near Baad Railway Station Mathura | 1 | - |
DGM(RC), IOCL Marketing UPSO2 MathuraMarketingTerminal, INDIAN OIL CORPORATION LIMITED, Marketing Division,, Ministry of Petroleum and Natural Gas, (Sanjay Kumar)
Exempted
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
15 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9843818.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.10 MB
1788431564.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 2.06 MB
1788431756.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.25 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .