Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹11.2 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1 |
| 2 | L3₹16.7 LAccepted-AOC | ₹16.7 L | L3 | Accepted-AOC L3 |
| 3 | L4₹21.2 LAccepted-AOC | ₹21.2 L | L4 | Accepted-AOC L4 |
| 4 | L2₹13.1 LRejected-Finance AGAR DISTRICT AGAR MALWA MADHYA PRADESH | AGAR | AGAR MALWA | MADHYA PRADESH | ₹13.1 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance L2 |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | M H TRADERS L1 | ISMILE RAIN WORKSHOP L4 | GOODWILL ENGINEERING WORKS L3 | KRISHNA CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIER L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | fidvi osu | 1 | izfr ux | - | - | - | - |
| 2.00 | fMlcszd IysV | 1 | izfr ux | 500 ₹500 Lowest | 900 ₹900 | 900 ₹900 | 900 ₹900 |
| 3.00 | gkbMzksyd ejEer | 1 | izfr ux | 500 ₹500 Lowest | 850 ₹850 | 1,300 ₹1,300 | 650 ₹650 |
| 4.00 | ifg;ks dh csfjax | 1 | izfr ux | 300 ₹300 Lowest | 700 ₹700 | 700 ₹700 | 400 ₹400 |
| 5.00 | vYVhusVj fjis;fjax | 1 | izfr ux | 200 ₹200 | 200 ₹200 | 300 ₹300 | 100 ₹100 Lowest |
| 6.00 | vYVhusVj u;k | 1 | izfr ux | 500 ₹500 Lowest | 4,500 ₹4,500 | 7,500 ₹7,500 | 1,400 ₹1,400 |
| 7.00 | ifg;ksa esa xzhflax ,d ifg;k dh | 1 | izfr ux | 100 ₹100 Lowest | 250 ₹250 | 250 ₹250 | 200 ₹200 |
| 8.00 | LVsfjax jkM ,aM | 1 | izfr ux | 100 ₹100 Lowest | 600 ₹600 | 700 ₹700 | 450 ₹450 |
| 9.00 | xSl fdV daiyhV | 1 | izfr ux | 100 ₹100 Lowest | 500 ₹500 | 550 ₹550 | 450 ₹450 |
| 10.00 | xSj cD'kk QkmUMs'ku | 1 | izfr ux | 200 ₹200 | 200 ₹200 | 900 ₹900 | 90 ₹90 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹35 L
EMD Value
₹26,250
Closing Date
9 May 2025, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL CHHATARPUR
Repairing and maintenance Material of different vehicals operating under financial year 2025-26 Municipal Council Chhatarpur
2025_UAD_414704_1
2805
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
365 days
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL CHHATARPUR
REFER TO TENDER DOCUMENT
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹26,250
5 Aug 2026
7 Apr 2025
13 May 2025
7 Apr 2025
9 May 2025
7 Apr 2025
fidvi osu
fMlcszd IysV
gkbMzksyd ejEer
ifg;ks dh csfjax
vYVhusVj fjis;fjax
vYVhusVj u;k
ifg;ksa esa xzhflax ,d ifg;k dh
LVsfjax jkM ,aM
xSl fdV daiyhV
xSj cD'kk QkmUMs'ku
batu QkmUMs'ku jcj okys nksuks
Fkkyh ihfu;e lsV
fpye f>jh lkfiV dh
dzkl gksYMj
lsaVj csfjax jcM lkfiV dh
lkfiV dzkl
Mhty iai o uksty ejEer
gkuZ u;k
lk;ju u;k¼gwVj½
Mhty fQYVj lsV u;k
vk;y fQYVj
,;j fQYVj
dekuh jdkc ubZ
vxyk dekuh >wyk lsV
vxyk dekuh iVk
fDyp IysV ubZ
fDyp izs'kj IysV ubZ
lkbZM 'kkh'kk
fDyp cSfjax
lsYQ jkdV IysV ubZ
lsYQ dkcZu lsV
lsYQ cq'k lsV
lkbZysUlj iSfdx fdV
lkbZysUlj cSfYMax
dekuh fiu lsV u;k
dekuh cq'k lsV
Mhty fQYVj okWMh ubZ
uksty xzhu ,oa fjisfjax
baftu Vk;feax osYV ubZ
gSM oky lsV u;k
gSM xkbZM lsV u;k
vkxs ds czsd 'kw
ihNs ds czsd 'kw
vYVhusVj dh cSfjax
dVvkmV
vYVhusVj dkCkZu
ekLVj flys.Mj u;k
Msd dh vkbZ-lh
vkjespj
Vkik dh NjksZ Lfizsx fdV
XkSj okWDl iSfdax fdV
xjkjh igyh ,oa nwljh
Mhty iEi u;k
vk;ylhy ubZ
,DlhysVj ok;j
gSM FkekZLVSV oky u;k
jsthjsVj u;k
jsthjsVj Qsu u;k
gksuZ lk;ju u;k
ghVj Iyx u;s
gkslZ ikbZi
okVj okWMh lsV
QzkbZOghy fjax xjkjh
Q;wt fMCch
ykWd pkWch
vkxs dh ykbZV
vkxs dh ok;fjax
Vk;feax osYV
fjax lsV
xsV ykWd u;k dEiyhV
xsV ykwd gs.My
czsd ysnj
xsV 'kh'kk e'khu ubZ
VkbZ jkM ,.M lsV u;k
lk¶V dzkl
,y-,p-lkbZM xsV u;k
xsV isUV ,oa fQfVax
lk¶V gksYVj u;k
vYVhusVj oksYV
okWMh ubZ oukbZ
psfpl cSfYMax
fDYp ok;j
cSVjh ubZ
baftu fjax
baftu fLyi lsV
baftu fiLVu lsV
lh-vkj-cq'k
lh-vkj-cSfjax
eSu cSfjax
,ukoksUM
gkbZMksyd tSd u;k
okWMh dyj
vYVhusVj cSfjax
vYVhusVj dVvkmV
vYVhusVj dkCkZu
vYVhusVj osYV ubZ
gkbZMksyd psfpl ubZ
gkbZMksyd eksVj ubZ
okWMh ikVhZ'ku u;k
gkbZMksyd fMCch ubZ
gkbZMksyd Lohp u;k
,EihyhQk;j
Mhty Vadh dsi u;k
dse lk¶V ubZ
okWMh ,oa Mkyk u;k
baftu ykbZuj lsV u;k
baftu fjax lsV
cSVjh VfeZuy u;s
lsYQ u;k dEiyhV
jsthjsVj gkslZ ikbZi
baftu fB;k
jsX;wysVj u;k
ia[kk u;k
nks oksfY;e
dkcZu IysV
dksey jsy
¶jkbZ Oghy lsUlj u;k
dse lsUlj u;k
Fkkyh ihfu;e lsV
bLVkj
xqYyh LVkj
LVsfjax ubZ
LisUMy
eSu ikbZi
dselkQV u;h
baftu u;k deiyhV lkeku lfgr
xsV e'khu ubZ
lhV cuokbZ
lsYQ u;k dEiyhV
xkMh lfoZl ysoj pktZ
baftu vksoj gkfyax ysoj pktZ
lsYQ] vYVhusVj fjisfjax ysoj pktZ
gkbMksyd fjisfjax ysoj pktZ
ok;fjax fjisfjax ysoj pktZ
xSj ysoj pktZ
fMysojh osu
fMlcszd IysV
gkbMzksyd ejEer
ifg;ks dh csfjax
vYVhusVj fjis;fjax
vYVhusVj u;k
ifg;ksa esa xzhflax ,d ifg;k dh
LVsfjax jkM ,aM
xSl fdV daiyhV
xSj cD'kk QkmUMs'ku
batu QkmUMs'ku jcj okys nksuks
Fkkyh ihfu;e lsV
fpye f>jh lkfiV dh
dzkl gksYMj
lsaVj csfjax jcM lkfiV dh
lkfiV dzkl
Mhty iai o uksty ejEer
gkuZ u;k
lk;ju u;k¼gwVj½
fDYkp IysV ubZ
fDYkp izs'kj IysV ubZ
fDyp cSfjax ubZ
fDyp ok;j
lsYQ jkdV IysV ubZ
lsYQ dkCkZu lSV
lsYQ cq'k lsV
lsYQ LyksukbZV Lohp
vYVhusVj jsDVhQk;j IysV
vYVhusVj dkcZu lsV
vYVhusVj dVvkmV
vYVhusVj dkehVsVj
vkjespj u;k
MhtYk fQYVj
vk;y fQYVj
,;j fQYVj
Mhty fQYVj okWMh
Mhty Vsad dSi
eSu ikbZi
vxyk dekuh iVk u;s
vxyk dekuh >wyk lsV
vxyk dekuh jdkc
fiNyk dekuh iVk u;s
fiNyk dekuh >wyk lsV
fiNyk dekuh jdkc
lk¶V Økl
lk¶V Økl oksYV
lk¶V dzkl gksYVj u;k
gkbZMksyd fMCch
gkbZMksyd lsWYQ eksVj vkjespj
gkbzMksyd Lohp u;k
gkbZMksyd ikbZi u;k
gkbZMksyd psfpl tSd fB;k
gkbZMksyd oksYV
LVsfjax ubZ
Økmu vk;ylhy
Økmu iSfdax fdV
dzkmu Fkkyh ihfu;e lsV
cSVjh ubZ
cSVjh okVj
cSVjh VfeZuy
csVjh pkftax pktZ
VkbZ jkM ,.M lsV
gSM ykbZV cYc u;s
gSM ykbZV Lohp
fjys fMCch ubZ
gSM ykbZV dEiyhV
¶;qt fjys
pkWch Lohp u;k
okbZij CysM
eSu dkWp
dkWp joM
xsV Xykl
lkbZM 'kh'kk
xsV ykWd
xsV e'khu
xsV gsUMy
xsV u;k
lhV cuokbZ ubZ
xSj okWDl u;k
xSj xjkjh
xSj jkM ubZ
xSj Vkik
jsthjsVj u;k
laLizs'ku
Vadh dk iEi u;k
dksey jsy
batsDVj
baftu fdV
vkxs dh ok;fjax
ihNs dh ok;fjax
vxyk czsd ysnj
fiNyk cszd ysnj
Oghy bykbZesV
ekLVj flys.Mj
LVMZ ds oksYV
lksdj u;s
psECkj ikbZi
dzse lk¶V lsUlj u;k
¶jkbZ Oghy lsUlj u;k
ihfu;e vk;ylyh
ihfu;e uV
Msd dh vkbZ lh
Msd dk oksfY;e oVu
,DlhysVj ia[kk u;k
,DlhysVj ok;j
vxyk oky TokUbV lsV
Qsu osYV ubZ
lsYQ u;k dEiyhV
fB;k u;k
esy Qhesy
vk;ylhy
cSfjax
pkj LVkj
iql jkM cq'k lsV
ikVhZ'ku u;k
okWMh ubZ cuuk
jsthjsVj fjisfjax dk;Z
baftu [kjkn dk;Z
cSfYMax dk;Z
xkMh lfoZl ysoj pktZ
baftu vksoj gkfyax ysoj pktZ
lsYQ] vYVhusVj fjisfjax ysoj pktZ
gkbMksyd fjisfjax ysoj pktZ
ok;fjax fjisfjax ysoj pktZ
xSj okWDl ysoj pktZ
lqtdh lqij dSjh
fMlcszd IysV
gkbMzksyd ejEer
ifg;ks dh csfjax
vYVhusVj fjis;fjax
vYVhusVj u;k
ifg;ksa esa xzhflax ,d ifg;k dh
LVsfjax jkM ,aM
xSl fdV daiyhV
xSj cD'kk QkmUMs'ku
batu QkmUMs'ku jcj okys nksuks
Fkkyh ihfu;e lsV
fpye f>jh lkfiV dh
dzkl gksYMj
lsaVj csfjax jcM lkfiV dh
lkfiV dzkl
Mhty iai o uksty ejEer
gkuZ u;k
lk;ju u;k¼gwVj½
fDYkp IysV ubZ
fDYkp izs'kj IysV ubZ
fDyp cSfjax ubZ
fDyp ok;j
lsYQ jkdV IysV ubZ
lsYQ dkCkZu lSV
lsYQ cq'k lsV
lsYQ LyksukbZV Lohp
vYVhusVj jsDVhQk;j IysV
vYVhusVj dkcZu lsV
vYVhusVj dVvkmV
vYVhusVj cq'k lsV
vkjespj u;k
MhtYk fQYVj
vk;y fQYVj
,;j fQYVj
Mhty fQYVj okWMh
Mhty Vsad dSi
lsYQ u;k dEiyhV
eSu ikbZi
vxyk dekuh iVk u;s
vxyk dekuh >wyk lsV
vxyk dekuh jdkc
fiNyk dekuh iVk u;s
fiNyk dekuh >wyk lsV
fiNyk dekuh jdkc
lk¶V Økl
lk¶V Økl oksYV
lk¶V dzkl gksYVj u;k
gkbZMksyd fMCch
gkbZMksyd lsWYQ eksVj vkjespj
gkbZMksyd vk;ylhy fdV
gkbzMksyd Lohp u;k
gkbZMksyd ikbZi u;k
gkbZMksyd psfpl tSd fB;k
gkbZMksyd oksYV
LVsfjax ubZ
Økmu vk;ylhy
Økmu iSfdax fdV
dzkmu Fkkyh ihfu;e lsV
cSVjh ubZ 65 ,e ih ,;j
cSVjh okVj
cSVjh VfeZuy
csVjh pkftax pktZ
VkbZ jkM ,.M lsV
gSM ykbZV cYc u;s
gSM ykbZV Lohp
fjys fMCch ubZ
gSM ykbZV dEiyhV
¶;qt fjys
pkWch Lohp u;k
okbZij CysM
eSu dkWp
dkWp joM
xsV Xykl
lkbZM 'kh'kk
xsV ykWd
xsV e'khu
xsV gsUMy
xsV u;k
lhV cuokbZ ubZ
xSj okWDl u;k dEiyhV
xSj xjkjh
xSj jkM ubZ
xSj Vkik
jsthjsVj u;k
laLizs'ku
Vadh dk iEi u;k
dksey jsy
batsDVj
baftu fdV
vkxs dh ok;fjax
ihNs dh ok;fjax
vxyk czsd ysnj
fiNyk cszd ysnj
Oghy bykbZesV
ekLVj flys.Mj
LVMZ ds oksYV
lksdj u;s
psECkj ikbZi
dzse lk¶V lsUlj u;k
¶jkbZ Oghy lsUlj u;k
ihfu;e vk;ylyh
ihfu;e uV
Msd dh vkbZ lh
Msd dk oksfY;e oVu
,DlhysVj ia[kk u;k
,DlhysVj ok;j
vxyk oky TokUbV lsV
Qsu osYV ubZ
fB;k u;k
esy Qhesy
vk;ylhy
cSfjax
pkj LVkj
iql jkM cq'k lsV
ikVhZ'ku u;k
okWMh ubZ cuuk
baftu Qqy fjisfajx deiyhV lkeku lfgr
jsthjsVj fjisfjax dk;Z
baftu [kjkn dk;Z
cSfYMax dk;Z
xkMh lfoZl ysoj pktZ
baftu vksoj gkfyax ysoj pktZ
lsYQ] vYVhusVj fjisfjax ysoj pktZ
gkbMksyd fjisfjax ysoj pktZ
ok;fjax fjisfjax ysoj pktZ
xSj okWDl ysoj pktZ
fDyp IysV ysoj pktZ
VsªDVj
vYVhusVj u;k
vYVhusVj fjis;fjax
gkbZMzksyd tSd fdV
gkbMzksyd tSd fdV yscj pktZ
gkbZMzksyd fQYVj
lhV ubZ
fje IysV Vzkyh
gkbZMzksyd lVd@ikbZi
Mhty iai yscj pktZ
lkbZM okyh gsM ykbZV
fgPp ubZ
fgPp ejEer
gkbZMzksyd iai vksojgkfyax uksty lfgr
LVsfjax okWDl u;k
,;j Dyhuj dEIyhV
Nrjh dEIyhV
gqM doj
ozsd ysnj lsV
ozsd vkW;y lhy
ok;fjax fjisfjax
lsYQ fMCch ubZ
lsYQ ysoj pktZ
czsd ysoj pktZ
pkWch Lohp u;k
lsYQ dVksjk u;k
lsYQ jkdsV ysV
lsYQ oq'k lsV
lsYQ lsUVj IysV
dkjou lsV
gSM cky lsV
gSM lhV ubZ
iSfdax fdV
uksty
dkjou lsfYMx
okVj okWMh ubZ
jsthjsVj Qsu u;k
Qsu osYV
okVj okWMh iSfdax fdV
vYVhusVj dkjou lsV
vYVhusVj dVkmV
,ukoksUM
gSM ysoj pktZ
ok;fjax fjisfjax
Mhty ikbZi u;k
fiLVu lsV fjsax u;k
dusDfVax jkM
vk;yiai
Qqy baftu iSfdax fdV
lh vkj eSu cSfjax
ykbZuj lsV u;k
vkW;y fQYVj@Mhty fQYVj lsV
baftu vksojgkfyax
gkst ikbZi
gkst ikbZi DysEi
vYVhusVj jsDVhQk;j IysV
vYVhusVj ysoj pktZ
jsthjsVj u;k
xsj VIik u;k
xSj xjkjh izLV
xSj xjkjh ua 2 ,ao 3
czssd xjkjh
fDyp IysV u;h
fQaxj lsV
fDyp cSfjax lsV
fDyp ysoj pktZ
che cq'k lsV
LisUMy u;k
VkbZ jkM ,.M lsV
che fjisfjax ysoj pktZ
xSj fjisfjax ysoj pktZ
baftu vksojgkfyx ysoj pktZ
ifg;k ysoj pktZ
czsd ysoj pktZ
xkMh lfoZl ysoj pktZ
gkbMksyd fjisfjax ysoj pktZ
Qk;j okgu
eSu lkQV
fj;y cq'k
rhuksa csfjax
ihVhvksa xSj dh xjkjh
ihVhvksa XkSj lasdksekbZtj
xSj dxfu;k fLyi
QLV xSj xjkjh
vk;ylhy isafdx fdV
ckbZQj CysM
dSfcu fjis;fjax
okVj iai ,Eisyj u;k 9 baph ihry dk
okVj iai cq'k
okVjiai Xysucq'k
okVjiai Xysudiyj
thUl lVd
czsd dseoq'k lsV
ifg;k vkW;ylhy
pkjks ifg;k xzhflax
lkbZysUlj <ksyd E; fQfVax
czsd oqLVj fdV
czsd izslj ikbi
izslj gksuZ lsV
Mhty@vkW;y fQYVj lsV
fDyp IysV
fDyp oSfjax
Qqy xkMh xzhflax
lk¶V oksYV
fDyp flys.Mj uhps okyk
fDyp ysoj pktZ
okVj Vsad u;k baftu okyk
ok;fjax fjisfjax
ykbZV fjisfjax
xsVoky u;k
lkbZM lhlk
Oysadj ykbZV
lpZ ykbZV
izslj gkuZ
xsV 'kh'kk e'khu
xsV ykWd
dekuh esa nens;
dekuh iVk
lsUVj oksYV
lk¶V Økl
lSD'ku dsai
LVSfjax Økl
jsthjsVj u;k
okVj okWMh fdV
vYVhusVj jsDVhQk;j IysV ubZ
vYVhusVj dkoZu lsV
lsYQ dkoZu lsV
lsYQ oqz'k lsV
jkDV IysaV
lsYQ ysoj pkTkZ
uksty ikbZi
okVj iEi lk¶V ozq'k
gSM ykbZV oYc
baftu fB;k
gSM ykbZV fjys fMCch ubZ
okVj iai u;k fiNs dk
xu Åij okyh
thal izkbZi QqV esa
uksty u;h
xSj ysoj pktZ
baftu ysoj pktZ
dzkmu ysoj pktZ
uksty u;h
pkjksa dekuh esa ne
dekuh fiu vkSj cq'k
Mhty ikbZi u;k
EkSu dkap
f[kMdh dkap
gkbZMzksyd tSd fdV
fDyp izs'kj IysV ubZ
lkbysalj <ksydh ubZ
lkbZysalj ikbZi]cSfYMax ,oa yscj pktZ
lkbZysalj QkmUMs'ku fB;k
dekuh eSu iVk
okVj okWMh fdV
dEizs'ksj vkW;ylhy
eSuhiwy okVe
lk¶V dzkl
lk¶V lsUVj oSfajax joM
lkbZM 'kh'k
xkMh lfoZl ,oa xzhl
xsV ykWd
lsYQ QhYM ubZ
lsYQ dkcZu lsV
lsYQ cq'k lsV
lsYQ ysoj pktZ
baftu vkW;y fQYVj@Mhty fQYVj
batu lfoZl ysoj pktZ
vYVhusVj u;k
fDyp flys.Mj fdV
fDyp jkM
baftu vksojgkfyax lkeku lfgr
izslj tSd lhy fdV
fDyp fjisfjax
vYVhusVj dVkÅV u;k
VkbZ jkM ,.M lSV
,yk;esaUV
,DlhysVj ok;j
gkbZMªksfyd owLVj fdV
gkbZMªksfyd lhy Åij okyh
cszd ysnj lsV
ifg;k csfjax
gkbZMªksfyd fMCch ubZ
gkbZMªksfyd ikbZi
lk¶V oksYV
xsj yhoj
xsj yhoj fdV
lsYQ xjkjh
,;j fQYVj
lsYQ fMCch@lsyksukbZV Lohp
uksty ikbZi
LVsfjax vkW;y lhy
oSVjh VfeZuy u;k
czsd cwLVj u;k
ekLVj flys.Mj u;k
fDyp IysV u;h
fDyp cSfjax
lkQV dzkl u;k
Fkkyh fifu;e lsV
go Mªe u;k
gSM ykbZV u;h
xSj xjkjh u;h izFke
xSj xjkjh ua 2
xSj xjkjh ua 3
xSj xjkjh ua 4
eSu lkQV u;h
fludksekbZtj lsV
xSj uky
tSd vk;ylhy fdV
xSj dkmUVj u;k
lsYQ dh ysoj pktZ
xSj okWDl ysoj pktZ
fDyp IysV cnyh ysoj pktZ
ifg;k lfoflax ysoj pktZ
dzkl ysoj pktZ
tSd ysoj pktZ
gkQ baftu ysoj pktZ
baftu vksojgkfyax ysoj pktZ
ok;fjax ysoj pktZ
tas-lh-ch
lsYQ ejEer lkeku lfgr
lsYQ QhYM ubZ
lsYQ dh dkoZu IysV
lsYQ dkcZu lsV
lsYQ vkesZpj
Mhty iai ejEer yscj pktZ
iai dk :Vj
uksty
iai dh fdV
pSuy u;k
cq'k lsV
fiu lsV
ubZ nkWrs IysV ubZ
jsthjsVj u;k
iEi lk¶V dkzl
Vªkleh'ku vksfjax fdV ,oa iSfdax fdV
Mhty ,oa vkW;y fQYVj lsV
izslj ikbZi QqV esa
,DlhysVj ok;j
ikbZi vksfjax fdV
ikbZi 40@302896
oSd fx;j
lsUdksekbZdj lSV
Vksy dUoVZj oSfjax u;k
vYVhusVj u;k
LyksukbZV Lohp
ihfu;e vkW;y lhy
ifg;k oSfjax dksu lfgr
Vksy dUoVZj
pkftZx iWEi
fQflx dkmUVj IysV
lhfyax fjax
fjolZ QkjoMZ ;wfuV
LyksukbZV xsl fdV
gksftax oksYV
,DlhysVj fB;k
gkst ikbZi
gkbMªksfyd ikbZi
LVSfjax difyx
VªddUoVZj
oSfjax 50@349
oSfjax 3780@20
fiLVu
dusDVj jksM
fjax lsV
gSM xSl fdV
VsfoM doj
CR oSfjax
,UkkoksUM
oky lsV fdV
oky lhy
czsd dqIik
czsd dqIik dh vksfjax lsV
czsd IysV yksgs okyh
czsd 'kw
czsd ysoj pktZ
baftu vksoj gkfyax ysoj pktZ
vxyk ifg;k ysoj pktZ
fiNyk ifg;k czsd ysoj pktZ
tSd dh fdV u;h
Vªklaeh'ku ysoj pktZ
che fjisfjax ysoj pktZ
tSd dh vk;ylhy cnyok;h ysoj pktZ
dzkl ysoj pktZ
Vªkyh ejEer
lkbZM iYyk lh/kk djuk
psfpl lh/kk djuk
Mkyk pSuy
dekuh eqDdh
dekuh fjisfjax
Vªkyh dk Q'kZ cnyuk
lkbZM dh pn~nj cnyuk
lkbZM pSuy cnyuk
dekuh fiu ubZ
dekuh iVk
dekuh joM
dekuh ysoj pktZ
Mkyk dCtk
U;w cksysjks@thi @mMunLrk
okVj okWMh dEiyhV
Qsu ossYV
okVj okWMh iSfdx
Oghy flys.Mj
ifg;k vkW;y lhy
izslj IysV
czsd ysnj lsV
vkW;y ,oa Mhty fQYVj lsV
Oghy ,yk;esaV
lksdj ozq'k
lLizsa'ku ozq'k
dekuh ozq'k
dekuh jdkc
dekuh DysEi
lsYQ jkdV IysV ubZ
lsYQ vkjespj u;k
lsYQ dkcZu lsV
lsYQ fMCch u;h
lsYQ gksftax
ok;fjax fjisfjax
batsDVj u;k
iai fjisfjax
iai fiystj u;k
dksey jsy
dekuh ysoj pktZ
xkMh lfoZflx ,oa xhzl
baftu vksojgkfyax ysoj pktZ
lsYQ vYVhusVj ysoj pktZ
fDyp IysV
eSyk Vsadj
eksVj dh xjkjh
daiz'kj CysM
eksVj IysV
eksVj dh lkQV
eksVj [kjkr dk;Z
eksVj dk yscj pktZ
lkfiV ubZ
lkfiV dzkl
gkl ikbZi fdV
NksVk gkFkh ch-,l-6
,DtkWLV
ysoy lsalj
,e lsalj
QzkbZ Qhy lsalj
batsDVj
Mhty iEi
fx;j ok;j
fDyp ok;j
Vadh eksVj
;wfj;k Vadh
;wfj;k lsalj
,;j lsalj
dekuh iVk
dekuh >wyk
fx;j xjkjh lsV 01]02]03]04
fQaxj lsV
dse lk¶V
VkbZfeax osYV
,;j fQYVj] Mhty fQYVj lsV
dse xjkjh
iEi xjkjh
fiLVu lsV
fjax lsV
dusD'ku jkWM lsV
fØad lsV
gSM cky u;k
gSM u;k
Lyhi lsV
lh vkj eSu cSfjax
vkW;y iEi
okVj okWMh
batu QkmUMs'ku
fx;j QkWUMs'ku
;wfj;k ikbZi lsV
Mhty ikbZi lsV
Mhty ikbZi lsV
lkbZysalj u;k dEIyhV
lkbZysalj tkyh
;wfj;k ckYVh 10 yhVj
;wfj;k ckYVh 20 yhVj
Mhty fQYVj ckMh
fQaxj lsV
fDyp IysV
fDyp fc;fjax
lk¶V Økl
,DlhysVj iSMy
fx;j Vkik
MS'kcksMZ
ok;fjax batsDVj
batu ok;fjax
;wfj;k ok;fjax
oSdywe gSMykbZV ok;fjax
Mhty Vadh ok;fjax
jh& tujs'ku pktZ
LdSuj pktZ
batu ysoj pktZ
fx;j ysoj pktZ
dekuh ysoj pktZ
ifg;k ysoj pktZ
batu lfoZl ysoj pktZ
fDyp IysV ysoj pktZ
gSM fjis;fjax ysoj pktZ
pkjksa ifg;k xzhflax ysoj pktZ
xsV ykWd u;s
xsV u;k
MS'kcksMZ fjis;fjax
MS'kcksMZ okWMh dyj
Økmu fØfe;e
ifg;k ,D'ky
czsd iSM
fiNys ifg;k dh czsd 'kw
fiNys ifg;k czsd flys.Mj
fMLd IysV
eSu 'kh'kk
ehVj u;k
CykWd u;k batu dk
gSM u;k
iSfdV fdV batu
xSl fdV
KRISHNA CONSTRUCTION AND SUPPLIER (BID ID -1250553)
GOODWILL ENGINEERING WORKS (BID ID -1248071)
ISMILE RAIN WORKSHOP (BID ID -1233016)
stage.html
html • 0.05 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].