Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 4:00 pm5d left
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Supply of Centrifugal Machine Spares parts
9826446
GEM/2026/B/7978492
Two Packet Bid
Spares Parts required for A Centrifugal machine Butterfly Valve with Actuator Valve Size 6 inch Act
Kheri, Uttar Pradesh
Group wise evaluation
BOQ
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
20%
Exempted
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
10 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Spares Parts required for A Centrifugal machine Butterfly Valve with Actuator Valve Size 6 inch Actuator Size DT 85 Make Delval Actuator make Delval | 1 | SET | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 2 | Spares Parts required for A Centrifugal machine Insert Gear for Actuator DT 85 Delval make | 2 | NOS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 3 | Spares Parts required for A Centrifugal machine Insert Gear for Actuator DT125 Delval make | 2 | NOS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 4 | Spares Parts required for A Centrifugal machine Repair Seal Kit for Actuator of Butterfly Valve Size DT 85 Make Delva | 8 | NOS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 5 | Spares Parts required for A Centrifugal machine Repair Seal Kit for BFV Actuator Size DT 125 Make Delval | 6 | NOS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
| 6 | Spares Parts required for A Centrifugal machine Repair Seal Kit for Butterfly Valve Actuator Size DT 115 Make Delval | 2 | NOS | Dayaram Kevat 262906,Sarjoo Sahkari Chini Mills Limited Belrayan Belrayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAS 4398 E 1 Z 9 Powayan GS Tnumber- 09 AAAAK 1635 N 1 ZG Contact Number-7880888991 | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9826446.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.12 MB
pricebid1_2026-08-31-15-41-37_f8c8dbda5efdb27455647e4c65ccb15d.pdf
BOQ • 0.21 MB
boq_item_sample_file_-6_2026-08-31-15-41-37_cc578f4e154d61862b4cfdc14ac905e2.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1788171240.xlsx
GEM_OTHER • 0.01 MB
ATC11_0b7527a5-c5df-4ef7-b5cb1788171283748_bycn2.upcsffl.lkhmpr.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.33 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at .