Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹2.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.0 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC A |
| 2 | L2₹2.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance R |
| 3 | L2₹2.0 LRejected-Finance | ₹2.0 L | L2 | Rejected-Finance R |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹4,045
Closing Date
1 Jan 2026, 5:55 pmClosed
BLOCK DEV OFFICER
BLOCK DEV OFFICER
PATCH WORK WITH RBM ROAD FROM SIRADUL HAQUE HOUSE TO BABUL KARIM HOUSE AT PART 16/200 UNDER SAPTIBARI-I GRAM PANCHAYAT UNDER MAYNAGURI BLOCK
2025_ZPHD_965742_17
eNIT No.-150/BDO/MNG/APAS/2025-26
Open Tender
CIVIL WORKS
Percentage
30 days
Maynaguri
Please refer Tender documents.
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
₹0
₹4,045
Yes
29 Aug 2026
4 Dec 2025
3 Jan 2026
4 Dec 2025
1 Jan 2026
4 Dec 2025
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 1.26 MB
BOQ_2343033.xls
BOQ • 0.33 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].