Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Offered Item | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹1.3 LQualified Make: NA
Model: Tag For Sugar Bag
Title: Tag For Sugar Bag 0 SIKKA MARKET JIND ROAD SIKKA MARKET KAITHAL HARYANA 136027 UDYAM HR 09 0005168 | KAITHAL | HARYANA | 136027 | Make: NA
Model: Tag For Sugar Bag
Title: Tag For Sugar Bag | ₹1.3 L | L1 | Qualified MSE, Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹1.8 LQualified Make: Branded
Model: TAG
Title: Tag For Sugar Bag 1200 BRAHAMPURI GANDHI ROAD MEERUT MEERUT UTTAR PRADESH 250002 UDYAM UP 56 0174319 09AASPG6446L2ZZ B R M | MEERUT | UTTAR PRADESH | 250002 | Make: Branded
Model: TAG
Title: Tag For Sugar Bag | ₹1.8 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹1.9 LQualified Make: Branded
Model: TAGS1
Title: Tag For Sugar Bag | Make: Branded
Model: TAGS1
Title: Tag For Sugar Bag | ₹1.9 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
16 Jul 2026, 7:00 pmClosed
Tag For Sugar Bag
9529189
GEM/2026/B/7718735
Two Packet Bid
Tag For Sugar Bag
Amroha, Uttar Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT_CUSTOM
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
3 yrs
₹2 L
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tag For Sugar Bag | Mohit Kumar 244235,Thekisansahkarichini mills Ltd Gajraula-Hasanpur Amroha (UP)Pin-244241 GS Tno-09 AAAAT 3649 K 1 Z 3 CONTACTNO 9719336585 | 490,000 | 365 days |
PI, The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mills Ltd. Gajraula-Hasanpur, (Mohit Kumar)
Exempted
Yes
23 Jul 2026
27 Jun 2026
16 Jul 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9529189.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.09 MB
sowtag_2026-06-27-18-39-32_a96dedd1d763dc7d3ac8b81e3ddfaaea.pdf
GEM_SPEC • 0.38 MB
ATCTag_4786610d-6293-4f02-82aa1782567445765_mohitsarvi27391.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 1.30 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].