Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹3.5 LAccepted-AOC | ₹3.5 L Quoted ₹1.9 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC Accepted |
| 2 | L2₹2.9 LAccepted-AOC | ₹2.9 L | L2 | Accepted-AOC Rejected |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | BRIGHT COLOUR LAB L1 | AJAY RADIO HOUSE SIDHI L2 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | कलर फोटो साईज 4X6 प्रति कांपी | 1 | Nos | 35 ₹35 Lowest | 42 ₹42 |
| 2.00 | एल्बम फोटो साईज 4X6 (72 कांपी) | 1 | Nos | 135 ₹135 Lowest | 199 ₹199 |
| 3.00 | कलर फोटो साईज 5X7 प्रति कांपी | 1 | Nos | 35 ₹35 Lowest | 42 ₹42 |
| 4.00 | एल्बम फोटो साईज 5X7 (72 कांपी) | 1 | Nos | 210 ₹210 Lowest | 299 ₹299 |
| 5.00 | कलर फोटो साईज 8X12 प्रति कांपी | 1 | Nos | 105 ₹105 Lowest | 189 ₹189 |
| 6.00 | एल्बम फोटो साईज 8X12 (72 कांपी) | 1 | Nos | 299 ₹299 Lowest | 399 ₹399 |
| 7.00 | कार्यक्रम वीडियोग्राफी सम्पूर्ण कवरेज डी.व्ही.डी. सहित | 1 | Per Day | 2,099 ₹2,099 Lowest | 3,900 ₹3,900 |
| 8.00 | कार्यक्रम फोटोग्राफ्स सम्पूर्ण कवरेज 100 फोटोग्राफ एल्बम सहित | 1 | Per Day | 2,699 ₹2,699 Lowest | 4,900 ₹4,900 |
| 9.00 | LED Wall Screen 8 x 10 कार्यक्रम के लाइव प्रसारण हेतु (समस्त उपकरणों के साथ वीडियो- आडियो, सेटअप संचालन/प्रदर्शन सहित सम्पूर्ण कार्य) | 1 | Per Day | 21,400 ₹21,400 Lowest | 29,400 ₹29,400 |
| 10.00 | LED Wall Screen 10 x 12 कार्यक्रम के लाइव प्रसारण हेतु (समस्त उपकरणों के साथ वीडियो- आडियो, सेटअप संचालन/प्रदर्शन सहित सम्पूर्ण कार्य) | 1 | Per Day | 22,950 ₹22,950 Lowest | 29,900 ₹29,900 |
Tender Value
₹3.5 L
EMD Value
₹10,500
Closing Date
23 Feb 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
Chief Municipal Officer
Office of the Municipal Council Sidhi
Rate Of Photography Videography work and LED Screen and LCDTV For Live Virtual broadcast two way live communication of the program through Video Audio with all equipment, complete functions including setup operation and demonstration For Year 2026-27
2026_UAD_479483_1
456/STORE/2026/NPP/SIDHI
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
365 days
Sidhi
Please refer Tender documents.
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹2,000
₹10,500
14 Aug 2026
2 Feb 2026
25 Feb 2026
2 Feb 2026
23 Feb 2026
2 Feb 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | कलर फोटो साईज 4X6 प्रति कांपी | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 2 | एल्बम फोटो साईज 4X6 (72 कांपी) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 3 | कलर फोटो साईज 5X7 प्रति कांपी | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 4 | एल्बम फोटो साईज 5X7 (72 कांपी) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 5 | कलर फोटो साईज 8X12 प्रति कांपी | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 6 | एल्बम फोटो साईज 8X12 (72 कांपी) | 1 | Nos | - | - |
| 7 | कार्यक्रम वीडियोग्राफी सम्पूर्ण कवरेज डी.व्ही.डी. सहित | 1 | Per Day | - | - |
| 8 | कार्यक्रम फोटोग्राफ्स सम्पूर्ण कवरेज 100 फोटोग्राफ एल्बम सहित | 1 | Per Day | - | - |
| 9 | LED Wall Screen 8 x 10 कार्यक्रम के लाइव प्रसारण हेतु (समस्त उपकरणों के साथ वीडियो- आडियो, सेटअप संचालन/प्रदर्शन सहित सम्पूर्ण कार्य) | 1 | Per Day | - | - |
| 10 | LED Wall Screen 10 x 12 कार्यक्रम के लाइव प्रसारण हेतु (समस्त उपकरणों के साथ वीडियो- आडियो, सेटअप संचालन/प्रदर्शन सहित सम्पूर्ण कार्य) | 1 | Per Day | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_eval.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.96 MB
BOQ_563577.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
ConditionOther.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.98 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].