Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹2,480
Closing Date
7 Sept 2026, 3:00 pm6d left
SVP Commercial
Webel Bhavan
Supply of LED Batten Light Set at Webel IT Park Durgapur (Ph-I and II)
2026_WEBEL_1039888_1
WEBEL/EOT/W/26-27/000119
Open Tender
Equipments
Item Wise
30 days
West Bengal
Supply of LED Batten Light Set at Webel IT Park Durgapur (Ph-I and II)
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹500
₹2,480
Yes
31 Aug 2026
31 Aug 2026
9 Sept 2026
31 Aug 2026
7 Sept 2026
1 Sept 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Description | |||||
| 1.01 | 22W LED BATTEN CDL 4Ft, 2200 lm, Extended Alluminium Housing, MAKE - PHILIPS, BN021C LED22S PSU CW GR | 300 | No. | - | - |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.48 MB
BOQ_2553777.xls
BOQ • 0.28 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].