Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹35,321Admitted-Finance | ₹35,321 | L1 | Admitted-Finance |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | BISWAS TENT HOUSE L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00Inviting Rate of Contract forTent Materials at Municipal Council Bijuri forYear 2026-27 | ||||
| 1.10 | ikbZi iaMky 15x15 | 1 | izfr ux | 170 ₹170 Lowest |
| 1.20 | inkZ | 1 | izfr ux | 40 ₹40 Lowest |
| 1.30 | dkjisV 5x30 | 1 | izfr oxZ ehVj | 50 ₹50 Lowest |
| 1.40 | lksQk | 1 | izfr ux | 90 ₹90 Lowest |
| 1.50 | Vsfcy | 1 | izfr ux | 40 ₹40 Lowest |
| 1.60 | pknj Vsfcy | 1 | izfr ux | 50 ₹50 Lowest |
| 1.70 | bUVªh xsV | 1 | izfr ux | 500 ₹500 Lowest |
| 1.80 | dqlhZ QkbZoj | 1 | izfr ux | 4 ₹4 Lowest |
| 1.90 | dqlhZ QkbZoj doj lfgr | 1 | izfr ux | 7 ₹7 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹40 L
EMD Value
₹30,000
Closing Date
12 Jun 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
CMO BIJURI
NAGAR PALIKA PARISHAD BIJURi MP
InvitingRateofContract for Tent Materials at Municipal Council Bijuri forYear 2026-27
2026_UAD_505294_1
2191/E-Tender/Strore/BIJURI/26
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Rate
300 days
MUNICIPAL COUNCIL BIJURI DISTT ANUPPUR MP
Please refer Tender documents.
8 documents required · 8 mandatory
₹5,000
₹30,000
11 Aug 2026
7 May 2026
15 Jun 2026
7 May 2026
12 Jun 2026
7 May 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1Inviting Rate of Contract forTent Materials at Municipal Council Bijuri forYear 2026-27 | |||||
| 1.1 | ikbZi iaMky 15x15 | - | izfr ux | - | - |
| 1.2 | inkZ | - | izfr ux | - | - |
| 1.3 | dkjisV 5x30 | - | izfr oxZ ehVj | - | - |
| 1.4 | lksQk | - | izfr ux | - | - |
| 1.5 | Vsfcy | - | izfr ux | - | - |
| 1.6 | pknj Vsfcy | - | izfr ux | - | - |
| 1.7 | bUVªh xsV | - | izfr ux | - | - |
| 1.8 | dqlhZ QkbZoj | - | izfr ux | - | - |
| 1.9 | dqlhZ QkbZoj doj lfgr | - | izfr ux | - | - |
stage.html
html • 0.03 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.04 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.47 MB
TenTMaterial_2191.pdf
Tender Documents • 1.12 MB
ITEMLIST2191.pdf
Other Document • 0.05 MB
BOQ_608887.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
formc_2191.pdf
Additional Documents • 0.29 MB
cor_merged.pdf
PDF • 0.35 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].