Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹10,000
Closing Date
10 Sept 2026, 12:00 pm6d left
RFC JHANSI
Commissioner compound jhansi
TENDER FOR JWAR/BAJRA Transport CENTER DISTRICT JALAUN
2026_DOFCS_1182353_1
718-03-09-2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Percentage
365 days
JALAUN
Please refer Tender documents.
2 documents required · 2 mandatory
₹590
SRAO
₹10,000
Yes
3 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
10 Sept 2026
3 Sept 2026
Tender Inviting Authority: REGIONAL FOOD CONTROLLER, JHANSI REGION JHANSI
Name of Work: TRANSPORT WORK OF JWAR/BAJARA FOR MARKETING PURCHASE CENTER IN KMS 2026-27
letter no. and date 718 date 03-09-2026
Name of the Bidder/ Bidding Firm / Company :
dz0 tuin fodkl [k.M dk uke foi.ku 'kk[kk ds Tokj@cktjk dz; dsUnz dk uke fufonk 'kqYd :0 590@dz; dsUnz & ;w0Vh0vkj0 u0 /kjksgj /kujkf'k :0 10000@dz; dsUnz & ;w0Vh0vkj0 u0 fdl dsUnz gsrq izfrHkkx djuk gSA p;u djsa ¼gkW@ugha½ SOR से (अधिक / कम) nj izfr'kr esa
1 tkykSu tkykSu tkykSu e.Mh ¼Tokj@cktjk½ चयन करें Select
2 dqBkSUn pqaxh ua0&4 dqBkSUn ¼Tokj@cktjk½ चयन करें Select
3 Mdksj uohu xYyk e.Mh] mjbZ ¼Tokj@cktjk½ चयन करें Select
4 ,V e.Mh ¼Tokj@cktjk½ चयन करें Select
5 fof'k"V e.Mh mjbZ¼Tokj@cktjk½ चयन करें Select
6 egsok dkyih e.Mh izFke ¼Tokj@cktjk½ चयन करें Select
7 dkyih e.Mh f}rh; ¼Tokj½ चयन करें Select
8 dnkSjk dnkSjk e.Mh izFke¼Tokj@cktjk½ चयन करें Select
9 dnkSjk e.Mh f}rh; ¼Tokj½ चयन करें Select
10 ek/kkSx< e.Mh ek/kkSx< ¼Tokj@cktjk½ चयन करें Select
11 jkeiqjk fju e.Mh jkeiqjk izFke ¼Tokj@cktjk½ चयन करें Select
12 dksap e.Mh dksap¼Tokj@cktjk½ चयन करें Select
13 jkeiqjk fju e.Mh jkeiqjk f}rh; ¼cktjk½ चयन करें Select
14 ek/kkSx< e.Mh ek/kkSx< f}rh; ¼cktjk½ चयन करें Select
नोट- ;fn ftykf/kdkjh }kjk izLrkfor Ø; dsUnzksa esa ls fdlh Ø; dsUnz dk p;u ugha fd;k tkrk gS vFkok p;u ds mijkUr fujLr fd;k tkrk gS rks Ø; dsUnz gsrq Mkyh x;h leLr gS.Mfyax dk;Z dh fufonk;sa fujLr le>h tk;sxhA
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 10.28 MB
technical.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.62 MB
Jalaun.xls
Additional Documents • 0.04 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].