Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹21,000
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 5:00 pmDue tomorrow
Published by the portal for queries and grievance redressal on this tender.
Sewage/Effluent Treatment Plant (Q3)
9784848
GEM/2026/B/7942849
Two Packet Bid
Sewage / Effluent Treatment Plant
Ahmadabad, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
PRODUCT
4 documents required · 4 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sewage/Effluent Treatment Plant (Q3) | Dataniya Miteshkumar Rajubhai 382475,O/o, of Deputy conservatorofforest, Social Forestry Division, Bahumali Bhawan, A-Block,3 rd Floor, Asarva, Girdharnagar, Ahmedabad-382475 | 2 | 30 days |
DCF, Conservator of forest Ahmedabad, Forests and Environment Department, Ahmedabad, Gujarat, (Deputy Conservator Of Forest, Social Forestry Division, Ahmedabad)
₹21,000
5 Sept 2026
20 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9784848.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.11 MB
WTPATC_96abb638-37d4-47d5-979c1787224638281_RFO_Ahmedabad.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.53 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].