Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
5 Sept 2026, 1:00 pm5d left
SOR FOR PROCUREMENT OF 50
9808637
GEM/2026/B/7963328
Single Packet Bid
IMPELLER, PART NUMBER 021,KEY IMPELLER, PART NUMBER 039.1,KEY COUPLING, PART NUMBER 039.3,NUT,IMP,P
Vadodara, Gujarat
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
Exempted
Yes
29 Aug 2026
29 Aug 2026
5 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | IMPELLER, PART NUMBER 021 | IMPELLER, PART NUMBER 021 | 1 | Each | Hrithik Kumar Singh 390016,GAIL(India)Limited (A Government of India Undertaking-A Maharatna Company)Regional Pipeline Network Headquarters-Gujarat GAIL Complex, Plot No.549/1,Behind Sir Sayaji Gruh, Near Ajit Nagar, Akota, O.P.Road Vadodara, Gujarat | 210 |
| 2 | KEY IMPELLER, PART NUMBER 039.1 | KEY IMPELLER, PART NUMBER 039.1 | 2 | Each | Hrithik Kumar Singh 390016,GAIL(India)Limited (A Government of India Undertaking-A Maharatna Company)Regional Pipeline Network Headquarters-Gujarat GAIL Complex, Plot No.549/1,Behind Sir Sayaji Gruh, Near Ajit Nagar, Akota, O.P.Road Vadodara, Gujarat | 210 |
| 3 | KEY COUPLING, PART NUMBER 039.3 | KEY COUPLING, PART NUMBER 039.3 | 2 | Each | Hrithik Kumar Singh 390016,GAIL(India)Limited (A Government of India Undertaking-A Maharatna Company)Regional Pipeline Network Headquarters-Gujarat GAIL Complex, Plot No.549/1,Behind Sir Sayaji Gruh, Near Ajit Nagar, Akota, O.P.Road Vadodara, Gujarat | 210 |
| 4 | NUT,IMP,PN-048-1,80X50 UCWM32,KEPL | NUT,IMP,PN-048-1,80X50 UCWM32,KEPL | 1 | Each | Hrithik Kumar Singh 390016,GAIL(India)Limited (A Government of India Undertaking-A Maharatna Company)Regional Pipeline Network Headquarters-Gujarat GAIL Complex, Plot No.549/1,Behind Sir Sayaji Gruh, Near Ajit Nagar, Akota, O.P.Road Vadodara, Gujarat | 210 |
| 5 | OIL RING, PART NUMBER 067 | OIL RING, PART NUMBER 067 | 2 | Each | Hrithik Kumar Singh 390016,GAIL(India)Limited (A Government of India Undertaking-A Maharatna Company)Regional Pipeline Network Headquarters-Gujarat GAIL Complex, Plot No.549/1,Behind Sir Sayaji Gruh, Near Ajit Nagar, Akota, O.P.Road Vadodara, Gujarat | 210 |
| 6 | BUSH,THROTTLE,80X50 UCWM32,KEPL | BUSH,THROTTLE,80X50 UCWM32,KEPL | 1 | Each | Hrithik Kumar Singh 390016,GAIL(India)Limited (A Government of India Undertaking-A Maharatna Company)Regional Pipeline Network Headquarters-Gujarat GAIL Complex, Plot No.549/1,Behind Sir Sayaji Gruh, Near Ajit Nagar, Akota, O.P.Road Vadodara, Gujarat | 210 |
| 7 | DEFLECTOR,PN-93,80X50 UCWM32,KEPL | DEFLECTOR,PN-93,80X50 UCWM32,KEPL | 2 | Each | Hrithik Kumar Singh 390016,GAIL(India)Limited (A Government of India Undertaking-A Maharatna Company)Regional Pipeline Network Headquarters-Gujarat GAIL Complex, Plot No.549/1,Behind Sir Sayaji Gruh, Near Ajit Nagar, Akota, O.P.Road Vadodara, Gujarat | 210 |
| 8 | WEAR RING,CASE,PN-107-1 and 2 | WEAR RING,CASE,PN-107-1&2,80X50 UCWM32 | 1 | Each | Hrithik Kumar Singh 390016,GAIL(India)Limited (A Government of India Undertaking-A Maharatna Company)Regional Pipeline Network Headquarters-Gujarat GAIL Complex, Plot No.549/1,Behind Sir Sayaji Gruh, Near Ajit Nagar, Akota, O.P.Road Vadodara, Gujarat | 210 |
| 9 | GSKT F CASE CVR,80X50 UCWM32,KEPL | GSKT F CASE CVR,80X50 UCWM32,KEPL | 2 | Each | Hrithik Kumar Singh 390016,GAIL(India)Limited (A Government of India Undertaking-A Maharatna Company)Regional Pipeline Network Headquarters-Gujarat GAIL Complex, Plot No.549/1,Behind Sir Sayaji Gruh, Near Ajit Nagar, Akota, O.P.Road Vadodara, Gujarat | 210 |
| 10 | GSKT F BRG CVR,80X50 UCWM32,KEPL | GSKT F BRG CVR,80X50 UCWM32,KEPL | 4 | Each | Hrithik Kumar Singh 390016,GAIL(India)Limited (A Government of India Undertaking-A Maharatna Company)Regional Pipeline Network Headquarters-Gujarat GAIL Complex, Plot No.549/1,Behind Sir Sayaji Gruh, Near Ajit Nagar, Akota, O.P.Road Vadodara, Gujarat | 210 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9808637.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.30 MB
scc_2026-08-26-11-33-45_989f9c7b566287a8857e408edbb4e8b2.pdf
BOQ • 0.10 MB
boq_item_sample_file_2026-08-26-11-33-45_08140daa4c9a059dfc5dc84edddda0cf.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
1787893232.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.13 MB
RFQ_453803e5-a407-4d19-8d921787725577115_Hrithik123.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 3.31 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].