Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹11.4 LAccepted-AOC | ₹11.4 L | L1 | Accepted-AOC L1Bidder |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | SANTOSH M MALIK L1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1.00 | Hiring of Hydraulic excavator for cleaning of nallah including lubricant, maitainance and operator etc.complete at site. | 80 | Nos. | 8,087.16 ₹6,46,972.8 Lowest |
| 2.00 | Hiring of Truck for clening of nallah including lubricant, maitainance and operator etc.complete at site. | 60 | Nos. | 3,600.22 ₹2,16,013.2 Lowest |
| 3.00 | Hiring of Unskilled labour for cleaning of nallah complete at site. | 350 | Each | 299.24 ₹1,04,734 Lowest |
Tender Value
₹14.3 L
EMD Value
₹28,550
Closing Date
8 Aug 2025, 5:00 pmClosed
EE I WRD Porvorim
EE I WRD Porvorim
Urgent cleaning of main nallah from Duler Football ground upto Cunchelim fields including its rivulets and distributaries in Mapusa Constituency.
2025_WRD_23772_1
6-9/WDI/WRD/ASW/2025-26/e-12/2
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Works
Item Rate
45 days
EEI WRD Porvorim Goa
Please refer Tender documents.
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
₹5,000
₹28,550
17 Jun 2026
8 Jul 2025
9 Aug 2025
8 Jul 2025
8 Aug 2025
8 Jul 2025
Amount
Hiring of Hydraulic excavator for cleaning of nallah including lubricant, maitainance and operator etc.complete at site.
Hiring of Truck for clening of nallah including lubricant, maitainance and operator etc.complete at site.
Hiring of Unskilled labour for cleaning of nallah complete at site.
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].