Loading…
Loading…
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Sept 2026, 11:00 am2d left
PROVISION OF MISC ITEMS
9797109
GEM/2026/B/7953420
Two Packet Bid
Item 1,Item 2,Item 3,Item 4,Item 5,Item 6,Item 7,Item 8,Item 9,Item 10,Item 11,Item 12,Item 13,Item
Kangra, Himachal Pradesh
Total value wise evaluation
BOQ
7 documents required · 7 mandatory
3 yrs
80%
Exempted
Yes
24 Aug 2026
24 Aug 2026
4 Sept 2026
| Item No | Item Title | Description | Qty | Unit | Consignee | Delivery (days) |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Item 1 | Inter Locking | 1,400 | Sqft | Kangra | 15 |
| 2 | Item 2 | 15 Amp Socket | 10 | Nos | Kangra | 15 |
| 3 | Item 3 | Band Pipe for Flash Tank | 10 | Nos | Kangra | 15 |
| 4 | Item 4 | Bulk Head Light LED | 7 | Nos | Kangra | 15 |
| 5 | Item 5 | Celling Fan Capicitar | 10 | Nos | Kangra | 15 |
| 6 | Item 6 | Celling Fan Regulator Switch Type | 10 | Nos | Kangra | 15 |
| 7 | Item 7 | Cement | 30 | Bags | Kangra | 15 |
| 8 | Item 8 | Hamam Rod | 2 | Nos | Kangra | 15 |
| 9 | Item 9 | LED Buld 9 Watt | 39 | Nos | Kangra | 15 |
| 10 | Item 10 | Tube Light 4 feet | 32 | Nos | Kangra | 15 |
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9797109.pdf
GEM_BID • 0.14 MB
mtapandoh_2026-08-24-10-26-32_1565863a7a65fea3e8ffcb95d5d2f05e.pdf
BOQ • 0.56 MB
boq_item_1_2026-08-24-10-26-32_14f8ca99754a169c075741a00abf8714.csv
BOQ • 0.00 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].