Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 2 | JB TECHNO SOLUTION | 3 | ₹3.0 L |
| 2 | Schedule 3 | JB TECHNO SOLUTION | 3 | ₹73,200 |
Tender Value
₹73,200
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
2 May 2026, 4:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 ))
9230504
GEM/2026/B/7451149
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
GeM Contract
Gujarat; Patan
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT
| Product | Brand / Model | HSN | Quantity | Unit Price | Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KYOCERa OEM Toner Cartridge Manufactured by Kyocera Document | KYOCERa / Kyocera TK-7120 used in TASKalfa 3212i | HSN not specified by seller | 8 pieces | 9,150 | 73,200 |
10 documents required · 10 mandatory
3 yrs
₹1 L
₹6 L
10%
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) (3 (3 )) | - | 138 | - |
Exempted
Yes
15 May 2026
17 Apr 2026
2 May 2026
contract_GEMC-511687733973141.pdf
GEM_CONTRACT • 0.07 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9230504.pdf
GEM_BID
COMMITTEE1_9a1ed8e6-6ad2-40c5-a1ac1776420790133_dysp-hq-patan.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
COMMITTEE1_9a1ed8e6-6ad2-40c5-a1ac1776420790133_dysp-hq-patan.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.28 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].