Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Status |
|---|---|---|
| 1 | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance PUBLIC WORKS DIVISION NO 2 SOLAPUR | Admitted-Fee/PreQual/Technical/Finance |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
Closing Date
10 Aug 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
EE BDD no2 solapur
EE,BDD2,Solapur
Seeking Concept Proposals on Development of Fisheries and other Aquaculture activities through granting fishing rights of MKVDCs Ashti Reservoir for a period of 10 years
2026_CWRDP_1315634_1
Etender NIT02 26-27 EOI
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
EOI
Ashti Dam
Please refer Tender documents.
1 document required · 1 mandatory
₹11,800
Exempted
The Chief Engineer (SP), Water Resources Departmet
11 Aug 2026
8 Jul 2026
11 Aug 2026
8 Jul 2026
10 Aug 2026
8 Jul 2026
24 Jul 2026
stage.html
html • 0.01 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.09 MB
AshtiEOI2.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].