Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | M/S M K ENTERPRISES | 2 | ₹3.5 L |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | M/S M K ENTERPRISES | 2 | ₹7.5 L |
Tender Value
₹11 L
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Mar 2026, 5:00 pmClosed
Repair
Maintenance
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - REPAIRING PAINTING ENGINE WORK AND FEBRICATION WORK OF MINI FIRE VEHICLE IN OLD TATA ACE CHASIS COMPLETE ALL WORK; REPAIRING PAINTING ENGINE WORK AND FEBRICATION WORK OF..
and Installation of Plant Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - REPAIRING PAINTING ENGINE WORK AND FEBRICATION WORK OF hydraulic skylift VEHICLE IN OLD TATA ACE CHASIS COMPLETE ALL WORK; REPAIRING PAINTING ENGINE WORK AND FEBRICATION..
9024695
GEM/2026/B/7273276
Two Packet Bid
Repair, Maintenance, and Installation of Plant/ Systems/Equipments (Version 2) - REPAIRING PAINTING
Rajgarh, Madhya Pradesh
Item wise evaluation
SERVICE
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
2 yrs
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Repair | - | - | - |
CMO, Nagar Parishad Boda, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of Madhya, Pradesh,, (Cmo)
Exempted
Yes
4 Mar 2026
21 Feb 2026
4 Mar 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9024695.pdf
GEM_BID
1771663795.pdf
OTHER
1771663799.pdf
OTHER
boda_d38d8b4b-ab57-4c7c-960f1771663919189_STOREBODA.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1771663795.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
1771663799.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
boda_d38d8b4b-ab57-4c7c-960f1771663919189_STOREBODA.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.61 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].