Loading…
Loading…
| # | Schedule | Awarded To | Bids | Value |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Schedule 1 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 1 | - |
| 2 | Schedule 2 | Not yet disclosed by govt. | 1 | - |
Tender Value
₹24,358
EMD Value
Exempted
Closing Date
4 Apr 2026, 6:00 pmClosed
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only )
Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No
9163505
GEM/2026/B/7391957
Two Packet Bid
Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Consumables for Printers,Toner Cartridges / Ink Cartridges / Co
Jharkhand; Ramgarh
Item wise evaluation
PRODUCT
1 document required · 1 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges/Consumables for Printers (Q2) ( PAC Only ) | Santosh Kumar 829122,Central Hospital Ramgarh CCL, Ramgarh Cantt | 5 | 30 days |
| Toner Cartridges/Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers (Q2) MSE Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No Startup Relaxation for Years of Experience and Turnover No | Santosh Kumar 829122,Central Hospital Ramgarh CCL, Ramgarh Cantt | 2 | 30 days |
Exempted
Yes
4 Apr 2026
25 Mar 2026
4 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9163505.pdf
GEM_BID
1774438496.pdf
OTHER
PAC_4c3bc0b1-db34-4bfc-82701774438818755_sommgnh.ccl.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774438496.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
PAC_4c3bc0b1-db34-4bfc-82701774438818755_sommgnh.ccl.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.32 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.71 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].