Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | H1₹19.0 LAccepted-AOC | ₹19.0 L | H1 | Accepted-AOC 25 PERCENT AMOUNT RECD |
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Mahesh Narayan Pandey H1 |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| .10DISPOSAL OF MIG (3 BHK) HOUSE OF KOKTA TRANSPORT NAGAR PROJECT UNDER PRADHAN MANTRI AWAS YOJANA | ||||
| 1.00 | BLOCK A-1/605 | 1 | Nos | - |
| 2.00 | BLOCK A-1/708 | 1 | Nos | - |
| 3.00 | BLOCK A-1/805 | 1 | Nos | - |
| 4.00 | BLOCK A-1/807 | 1 | Nos | - |
| 5.00 | BLOCK A-1/808 | 1 | Nos | - |
| 6.00 | BLOCK A-1/905 | 1 | Nos | - |
| 7.00 | BLOCK A-1/906 | 1 | Nos | - |
| 8.00 | BLOCK A-1/907 | 1 | Nos | - |
| 9.00 | BLOCK A-5/808 | 1 | Nos | 18,97,000 ₹18,97,000 Lowest |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹8.3 L
Closing Date
8 May 2026, 5:30 pmClosed
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER
SUPERINTENDING ENGINEER HOUSING FOR ALL DEPARTMENT IV FLOOR MUNICIPAL CORPORATIOPN HEAD OFFICE BUILDING TULSI NAGAR II STOP BHOPAL
FOR DISPOSAL OF MIG (3 BHK) HOUSE OF KOKTA TRANSPORT NAGAR PROJECT UNDER PRADHAN MANTRI AWAS YOJANA
2026_UAD_477216_2
01/HFA/2026
Open Tender
Miscellaneous Services
Item Wise
30 days
BHOPAL
AS PER TENDER REQUIREMENT
6 documents required · 6 mandatory
₹42,480
Yes
₹8.3 L
Yes
18 Aug 2026
8 Apr 2026
11 May 2026
8 Apr 2026
8 May 2026
8 Apr 2026
| Sl No | Description | Qty | Unit | Est. Rate | Est. Amount |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0.1 | DISPOSAL OF MIG (3 BHK) HOUSE OF KOKTA TRANSPORT NAGAR PROJECT UNDER PRADHAN MANTRI AWAS YOJANA | - | - | - | - |
| - | BLOCK A-1/605 | - | Nos | 18,50,000 | - |
| - | BLOCK A-1/708 | - | Nos | 18,50,000 | - |
| - | BLOCK A-1/805 | - | Nos | 18,50,000 | - |
| - | BLOCK A-1/807 | - | Nos | 18,50,000 | - |
| - | BLOCK A-1/808 | - | Nos | 18,50,000 | - |
| - | BLOCK A-1/905 | - | Nos | 18,50,000 | - |
| - | BLOCK A-1/906 | - | Nos | 18,50,000 | - |
| - | BLOCK A-1/907 | - | Nos | 18,50,000 | - |
| - | BLOCK A-5/808 | - | Nos | 18,50,000 | - |
stage.html
html • 0.04 MB
tech_bid_open.pdf
tech_eval.pdf
fin_bid_open.pdf
boq_comp_chart.xlsx
xlsx
fin_eval.pdf
aoc.pdf
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.03 MB
Tendernotice_1.pdf
PDF • 0.05 MB
FormFormateHFA_MIG3BHK_Final.pdf
Tender Documents • 0.24 MB
LIST01.pdf
Other Document • 0.03 MB
BOQ_597999.xls
BOQ • 0.29 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].