Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Rank | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | L1₹9 LQualified NAVNIVESH COLONY NEAR RANI DURGAWATI SCHOOL OPP AIRTEL TOWER GANGANAGAR GARHA JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 482002 UDYAM MP 24 0012715 23AADCV8771F2Z5 R M M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 482002 | ₹9 L | L1 | Qualified Category: General |
| 2 | L2₹10.7 LQualified 75 WARD NO 75 URDUA KHURD PANAGAR KATNI ROAD JABALPUR JABALPUR MADHYA PRADESH 483220 UDYAM MP 24 0040541 23BHDPD4206L1ZR R M | JABALPUR | MADHYA PRADESH | 483220 | ₹10.7 L | L2 | Qualified |
| 3 | L3₹11.0 LQualified TLE 453 GIRNAR HILL AMARWARD KHURD BHOPAL BHOPAL MADHYA PRADESH 462022 | BHOPAL | MADHYA PRADESH | 462022 | ₹11.0 L | L3 | Qualified |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹9,000
Closing Date
3 Apr 2026, 8:00 pmClosed
Hiring of Consultants - Per Person Per Month Based - Information education and communication IEC; Information education and communication IEC; Information education and communication IEC; NA
9159899
GEM/2026/B/7388757
Two Packet Bid
Hiring of Consultants - Per Person Per Month Based - Information education and communication IEC; I
Madhya Pradesh; Jabalpur
Total value wise evaluation
SERVICE
3 documents required · 3 mandatory
| Item | Delivery Location | Qty | Delivery |
|---|---|---|---|
| Hiring of Consultants - Per Person Per Month Based - Information education and communication IEC; Information education and communication IEC; Information education and communication IEC; NA | Deepesh Kumar Babele Consultants / Requirement Durationof Hiring of Consultant/SME 483113,W ARD NO.11 NAGAR inmonths During PARISHAD PATAN the Contract Period | 1 | 3 days |
cmo, Nagar Parishad Patan, Urban Development and Environment Department, e-Nagar Palika Government of Madhya, Pradesh,, (Cmo Nagar Parishad Patan)
₹9,000
3 Apr 2026
24 Mar 2026
3 Apr 2026
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
bid_9159899.pdf
GEM_BID
1774361382.pdf
OTHER
1774361393.pdf
OTHER
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
OTHER
gtc.pdf
OTHER
1774361382.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
1774361393.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.18 MB
list-of-categories-where-trials-are-allowed_1712126171.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.52 MB
gtc.pdf
GEM_OTHER • 0.70 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].