Loading…
Loading…
| # | Company | Amount | Status |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ₹5.3 Laccepted-aoc | ₹5.3 L | accepted-aoc |
Tender Value
Refer Docs
EMD Value
₹11,625
Closing Date
31 Mar 2026, 1:00 pmClosed
Chief Editor TT Devasthanams Tirupati
Tirupati
Procurement of 3,100 NOs, 200 mtrs brown color 3 inches BOPP TAPE ROLLS
916519
TTD-95021(31)/01/2026CHIEF EDITOR-TTD
OPEN - NCB
Others
Andhra Pradesh
11 documents required · 11 mandatory
₹11,625
15 Apr 2026
18 Mar 2026
18 Mar 2026
stage.html
html • 0.01 MB
aoc.html
html • 0.01 MB
Tap a document below to read it instantly. You can also download everything as a ZIP if you prefer.
details.html
html • 0.01 MB
Bopp type Rolls.doc
TENDER_DOCUMENT • 0.24 MB
Download all tender documents and submit your bid
Disclaimer: TenderKart has made every reasonable effort to ensure that the information on this page is accurate and authentic, however it cannot be held liable for any third-party claims or losses or any damages. TenderKart makes no warranty, expressed or implied, as to the results obtained from the use of this information. If you notice any error or omission, please let us know at [email protected].